SHALIMAR LOKMANYATILAK T EXPRESS Route, Train No.18030 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS SHALIMAR MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 2 - 16 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SHM SHALIMAR 1 Source 15:00   0 1
2 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 1 15:11 15:12 1:00 6 1
3 ULB ULUBARIA 1 15:36 15:37 1:00 30 1
4 MCA MECHEDA 1 16:07 16:08 1:00 57 1
5 PKU PANSKURA 1 16:39 16:40   69 1
6 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 1 17:35 17:50 15:00 113 1
7 JGM JHARGRAM 1 18:24 18:25 1:00 152 1
8 CKU CHAKULIA 1 18:47 18:48 1:00 181 1
9 GTS GHATSILA 1 19:11 19:12 1:00 211 1
10 GUD GALUDIH 1 19:23 19:24 1:00 221 1
11 RHE RAKHA MINES 1 19:35 19:36 1:00 228 1
12 TATA TATANAGAR JN 1 20:05 20:15 10:00 248 1
13 SINI SINI JN 1 20:42 20:43 1:00 274 1
14 RKSN RAJKHARSAWAN JN 1 20:59 21:00 1:00 290 1
15 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 1 21:21 21:26 5:00 310 1
16 SWR SONUA 1 21:41 21:42 1:00 331 1
17 GOL GOILKERA 1 21:55 21:56 1:00 344 1
18 MOU MANOHARPUR 1 22:20 22:21 1:00 371 1
19 BNDM BONDAMUNDA 1 22:45 22:46 1:00 403 1
20 ROU ROURKELA 1 23:02 23:12 10:00 411 1
21 GP RAJ GANGPUR 1 23:39 23:40 1:00 441 1
22 BMB BAMRA 1 00:08 00:09 1:00 476 2
23 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 1 00:50 00:55 5:00 512 2
24 BRJN BRAJRAJNAGAR 1 01:04 01:05 1:00 525 2
25 BPH BELPAHAR 1 01:14 01:15 1:00 534 2
26 RIG RAIGARH 1 01:50 01:51 1:00 586 2
27 KHS KHARSIA 1 02:19 02:20 1:00 619 2
28 SKT SAKTI 1 02:33 02:34 1:00 635 2
29 CPH CHAMPA 1 02:58 03:03 5:00 665 2
30 NIA JANJGIR NAILA 1 03:13 03:14 1:00 676 2
31 AKT AKALTARA 1 03:27 03:28 1:00 691 2
32 BSP BILASPUR JN 1 04:25 04:45 20:00 718 2
33 BYL BELHA 1 05:04 05:05 1:00 734 2
34 BYT BHATAPARA 1 05:29 05:30 1:00 764 2
35 TLD TILDA 1 05:49 05:50 1:00 790 2
36 R RAIPUR JN 1 06:35 06:45 10:00 828 2
37 DBEC DEVBALODA CHRDA 1 07:02 07:03 1:00 848 2
38 BIA BHILAI 1 07:09 07:10 1:00 852 2
39 BPHB BHILAI PWR HS 1 07:17 07:18 1:00 856 2
40 BQR BHILAINAGAR 1 07:29 07:30 1:00 861 2
41 DURG DURG 1 07:45 07:55 10:00 865 2
42 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 1 08:15 08:16 1:00 895 2
43 DGG DONGARGARH 1 08:44 08:45 1:00 926 2
44 SKS SALEKASA 1 09:21 09:22 1:00 962 2
45 AGN AMGAON 1 09:34 09:35 1:00 976 2
46 G GONDIA JN 1 10:05 10:15 10:00 999 2
47 TRO TIRORA 1 10:35 10:36 1:00 1028 2
48 TMR TUMSAR ROAD 1 10:54 10:55 1:00 1049 2
49 BRD BHANDARA ROAD 1 11:12 11:13 1:00 1067 2
50 KP KAMPTEE 1 11:51 11:52 1:00 1115 2

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

51 ITR ITWARI 1 12:12 12:13 1:00 1125 2
52 NGP NAGPUR 1 13:15 13:40 25:00 1129 2
53 AJNI AJNI 1 13:48 13:49 1:00 1132 2
54 SNI SINDI 1 14:21 14:22 1:00 1175 2
55 SEGM SEVAGRAM 1 14:53 14:54 1:00 1206 2
56 WR WARDHA JN 1 15:02 15:05 3:00 1208 2
57 PLO PULGAON JN 1 15:26 15:27 1:00 1238 2
58 DMN DHAMANGAON 1 15:44 15:45 1:00 1258 2
59 CND CHANDUR 1 16:01 16:02 1:00 1274 2
60 BD BADNERA JN 1 17:00 17:05 5:00 1304 2
61 MZR MURTAJAPUR 1 17:33 17:35 2:00 1345 2
62 AK AKOLA JN 1 18:05 18:10 5:00 1382 2
63 PS PARAS 1 18:24 18:25 1:00 1402 2
64 SEG SHEGAON 1 18:39 18:40 1:00 1420 2
65 JM JALAMB JN 1 18:49 18:50 1:00 1432 2
66 NN NANDURA 1 18:59 19:00 1:00 1444 2
67 MKU MALKAPUR 1 19:23 19:24 1:00 1472 2
68 BDWD BODWAD 1 19:44 19:45 1:00 1492 2
69 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 20:40 20:45 5:00 1522 2
70 JL JALGAON JN 1 21:09 21:10 1:00 1546 2
71 PC PACHORA JN 1 21:44 21:45 1:00 1594 2
72 CSN CHALISGAON JN 1 22:14 22:15 1:00 1639 2
73 NGN NANDGAON 1 22:44 22:45 1:00 1681 2
74 MMR MANMAD JN 1 23:12 23:15 3:00 1706 2
75 LS LASALGAON 1 23:34 23:35 1:00 1731 2
76 NK NASIK ROAD 1 00:19 00:20 1:00 1779 3
77 DVL DEVLALI 1 00:29 00:30 1:00 1785 3
78 IGP IGATPURI 1 01:49 01:50 1:00 1830 3
79 KSRA KASARA 1 02:39 02:40 1:00 1846 3
80 KYN KALYAN JN 1 03:40 03:45 5:00 1913 3
81 TNA THANE 1 04:09 04:10 1:00 1934 3
82 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 04:50 Destination   1951 3

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
...