ROU MURI JAT EXPRESS Route, Train No. 18109 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18109 ROU MURI JAT EX ROURKELA MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 2 - 6 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ROU ROURKELA 1 Source 11:35   0 1
2 ORGA ORGA 1 12:24 12:25 1:00 39 1
3 BANO BANO 1 13:04 13:05 1:00 74 1
4 PKF POKLA 1 13:37 13:38 1:00 106 1
5 GBX GOVINDPUR ROAD 1 13:55 13:56 1:00 126 1
6 HTE HATIA 1 14:55 15:05 10:00 167 1
7 RNC RANCHI 1 15:20 15:35 15:00 174 1
8 NKM NAMKON 1 15:42 15:43 1:00 178 1
9 TIS TATISILWAI 1 15:52 15:53 1:00 185 1
10 MURI MURI 1 16:50 17:30 40:00 236 1
11 RMT RAMGARH CANT 1 18:40 18:45 5:00 290 1
12 BRKA BARKA KANA 1 19:00 19:17 17:00 294 1
13 PTRU PATRATU 1 19:32 19:33 1:00 314 1
14 KLRE KHALARI 1 20:09 20:10 1:00 350 1
15 TORI TORI 1 20:57 20:58 1:00 379 1
16 LTHR LATEHAR 1 21:33 21:34 1:00 411 1
17 BRWD BARWADIH JN 1 22:14 22:19 5:00 452 1
18 DTO DALTONGANJ 1 22:40 22:45 5:00 479 1
19 GHD GARWA ROAD 1 23:19 23:21 2:00 512 1
20 GHQ GARHWA 1 23:30 23:31 1:00 522 1
21 NUQ NAGAR UNTARI 1 23:59 00:01 2:00 557 2
22 WDM WYNDHAMGANJ 1 00:39 00:40 1:00 568 2
23 DXN DUDDHINAGAR 1 01:19 01:20 1:00 591 2
24 RNQ RENUKUT 1 01:49 01:50 1:00 612 2
25 CPU CHOPAN 1 03:20 03:30 10:00 654 2
26 CUK CHURK 1 03:59 04:00 1:00 676 2
27 RBGJ ROBERTS GANJ 1 04:14 04:15 1:00 681 2
28 CAR CHUNAR 1 06:30 06:40 10:00 757 2
29 MZP MIRZAPUR 1 07:09 07:10 1:00 788 2
30 BDL VINDHYACHAL 1 07:21 07:22 1:00 795 2
31 MJA MEJA ROAD 1 07:57 07:58 1:00 839 2
32 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 08:40 09:05 25:00 877 2
33 FTP FATEHPUR 1 10:34 10:35 1:00 994 2
34 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 12:20 12:30 10:00 1072 2
35 PNK PANKI 1 12:49 12:50 1:00 1082 2
36 RURA RURA 1 13:22 13:23 1:00 1115 2
37 JJK JHINJHAK 1 13:40 13:41 1:00 1133 2
38 PHD PHAPHUND 1 14:04 14:05 1:00 1153 2
39 BNT BHARTHANA 1 14:32 14:33 1:00 1190 2
40 ETW ETAWAH 1 14:46 14:47 1:00 1210 2
41 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 1 15:32 15:33 1:00 1265 2
42 FZD FIROZABAD 1 15:51 15:52 1:00 1285 2
43 TDL TUNDLA JN 1 16:26 16:36 10:00 1301 2
44 JLS JALESAR ROAD 1 17:01 17:02 1:00 1329 2
45 HRS HATHRAS JN 1 17:24 17:25 1:00 1349 2
46 ALJN ALIGARH JN 1 17:55 18:00 5:00 1379 2
47 KRJ KHURJA JN 1 18:45 18:47 2:00 1423 2
48 CHL CHOLA 1 19:11 19:12 1:00 1438 2
49 GZB GHAZIABAD 1 20:35 20:40 5:00 1485 2
50 DLI DELHI 1 21:35 22:00 25:00 1505 2

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

51 SZM SUBZI MANDI 1 22:14 22:15 1:00 1508 2
52 SNP SONIPAT 1 22:51 22:52 1:00 1548 2
53 PNP PANIPAT JN 1 23:30 23:32 2:00 1593 2
54 KUN KARNAL 1 23:59 00:01 2:00 1628 3
55 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 1 01:02 01:04 2:00 1661 3
56 SHDM SHAHBAD MARKNDA 1 01:46 01:47 1:00 1683 3
57 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 1 02:35 02:45 10:00 1702 3
58 UBC AMBALA CITY 1 02:59 03:00 1:00 1710 3
59 LDH LUDHIANA JN 1 04:55 05:05 10:00 1816 3
60 PHR PHILLAUR JN 1 05:19 05:20 1:00 1829 3
61 PGW PHAGWARA JN 1 05:39 05:40 1:00 1852 3
62 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 1 06:01 06:03 2:00 1868 3
63 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 1 06:15 06:20 5:00 1873 3
64 BEAS BEAS 1 07:01 07:02 1:00 1909 3
65 ASR AMRITSAR JN 1 07:50 08:20 30:00 1951 3
66 BAT BATALA JN 1 09:10 09:12 2:00 1990 3
67 DHW DHARIWAL 1 09:31 09:32 1:00 2009 3
68 GSP GURDASPUR 1 09:45 09:46 1:00 2023 3
69 DNN DINA NAGAR 1 09:57 09:58 1:00 2034 3
70 PTK PATHANKOT 1 10:50 11:10 20:00 2058 3
71 KTHU KATHUA 1 11:38 11:39 1:00 2082 3
72 SMBX SAMBA 1 12:54 12:55 1:00 2126 3
73 JAT JAMMU TAWI 1 13:45 Destination   2158 3

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
...