• Register


BHAWANIPATNA BHUBANESWAR EXPRESS Route, Train No.18438 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18438 BWIP BBS LINK E BHAWANIPATNA MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - - - 1 - 2 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BWIP BHAWANIPATNA 1 Source 18:45   0 1
2 DPUR DEPUR PH 1 19:05 19:07 2:00 13 1
3 GRCP G.RAMACHANDRAPU 1 19:23 19:25 2:00 22 1
4 LJR LANJIGARH ROAD 1 19:45 19:50 5:00 31 1
5 AMB AMBODALA 1 20:10 20:12 2:00 44 1
6 MNGD MUNIGUDA 1 20:33 20:35 2:00 69 1
7 BMCK BISSAMCUTTACK 1 20:50 20:52 2:00 86 1
8 RGDA RAYAGADA 1 21:45 22:30 45:00 123 1
9 PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN 1 23:07 23:08 1:00 168 1
10 PVP PARVATIPURAM 1 23:14 23:15 1:00 170 1
11 VBL BOBBILI 1 23:40 23:42 2:00 194 1
12 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 1 00:35 01:00 25:00 247 2
13 CPP CHIPURUPALLE 1 01:24 01:25 1:00 278 2
14 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 1 02:20 02:22 2:00 317 2
15 NWP NAUPADA JN 1 03:21 03:22 1:00 364 2
16 PSA PALASA 1 03:55 04:00 5:00 389 2
17 SPT SOMPETA 1 04:21 04:22 1:00 421 2
18 IPM ICHCHPURAM 1 04:35 04:36 1:00 439 2
19 BAM BRAHMAPUR 1 04:55 05:00 5:00 463 2
20 CAP CHATRAPUR 1 05:13 05:14 1:00 485 2
21 GAM GANJAM 1 05:22 05:23 1:00 494 2
22 KIT KHALLIKOT 1 05:45 05:46 1:00 522 2
23 BALU BALUGAN 1 05:57 05:58 1:00 539 2
24 KUU KUHURI 1 06:14 06:15 1:00 560 2
25 KAPG KALUPARA GHAT 1 06:21 06:22 1:00 567 2
26 NKP NIRAKARPUR 1 06:38 06:39 1:00 584 2
27 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 1 07:55 08:00 5:00 610 2
28 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 08:25 Destination   629 2

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
...