UTKAL EXPRESS Route, Train No.18477 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS PURI MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 14 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 PURI PURI 1 Source 21:00   0 1
2 SIL SAKHI GOPAL 1 21:19 21:20 1:00 17 1
3 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 1 22:00 22:05 5:00 44 1
4 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 22:30 22:35 5:00 63 1
5 CTC CUTTACK 1 23:05 23:10 5:00 91 1
6 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 1 00:01 00:02 1:00 163 2
7 BHC BHADRAK 1 00:58 01:00 2:00 206 2
8 SORO SORO 1 01:22 01:23 1:00 235 2
9 BLS BALASORE 1 01:50 01:55 5:00 268 2
10 BTS BASTA 1 02:19 02:20 1:00 296 2
11 JER JALESWAR 1 02:37 02:38 1:00 316 2
12 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 1 03:40 04:05 25:00 387 2
13 CKU CHAKULIA 1 04:57 04:58 1:00 454 2
14 GTS GHATSILA 1 05:22 05:23 1:00 484 2
15 TATA TATANAGAR JN 1 06:10 06:15 5:00 521 2
16 SINI SINI JN 1 06:42 06:43 1:00 548 2
17 RKSN RAJKHARSAWAN JN 1 06:59 07:00 1:00 563 2
18 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 1 07:25 07:35 10:00 583 2
19 GOL GOILKERA 1 07:58 07:59 1:00 617 2
20 MOU MANOHARPUR 1 08:25 08:26 1:00 644 2
21 BNDM BONDAMUNDA 1 08:52 08:53 1:00 677 2
22 ROU ROURKELA 1 09:15 09:30 15:00 684 2
23 GP RAJ GANGPUR 1 09:57 09:58 1:00 714 2
24 BMB BAMRA 1 10:26 10:27 1:00 749 2
25 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 1 11:30 11:40 10:00 785 2
26 BRJN BRAJRAJNAGAR 1 11:49 11:50 1:00 798 2
27 BPH BELPAHAR 1 11:59 12:00 1:00 807 2
28 RIG RAIGARH 1 12:35 12:36 1:00 859 2
29 KHS KHARSIA 1 13:04 13:05 1:00 892 2
30 SKT SAKTI 1 13:18 13:19 1:00 908 2
31 BUA BARADWAR 1 13:31 13:32 1:00 923 2
32 CPH CHAMPA 1 13:49 13:54 5:00 938 2
33 NIA JANJGIR NAILA 1 14:04 14:05 1:00 949 2
34 AKT AKALTARA 1 14:18 14:19 1:00 964 2
35 BSP BILASPUR JN 1 15:10 15:25 15:00 991 2
36 KGB KARGI ROAD 1 15:53 15:54 1:00 1023 2
37 BIG BELGAHNA 1 16:15 16:16 1:00 1038 2
38 PND PENDRA ROAD 1 17:25 17:30 5:00 1092 2
39 APR ANUPPUR JN 1 18:20 18:25 5:00 1142 2
40 AAL AMLAI 1 18:36 18:37 1:00 1155 2
41 BUH BURHAR 1 18:47 18:48 1:00 1163 2
42 SDL SHAHDOL 1 19:25 19:30 5:00 1183 2
43 BRS BIRSINGHPUR 1 20:05 20:06 1:00 1220 2
44 NRZB NOWROZABAD 1 20:15 20:16 1:00 1227 2
45 UMR UMARIA 1 20:45 20:50 5:00 1250 2
46 CHD CHANDIA ROAD 1 21:09 21:10 1:00 1269 2
47 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 1 22:55 23:10 15:00 1308 2
48 DMO DAMOH 1 00:43 00:45 2:00 1418 3
49 PHA PATHARIA 1 01:05 01:07 2:00 1444 3
50 SGO SAUGOR 1 01:57 02:00 3:00 1495 3

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

51 KYE KHURAI 1 02:58 03:00 2:00 1548 3
52 BINA BINA JN 1 03:45 04:25 40:00 1570 3
53 LAR LALITPUR 1 05:09 05:10 1:00 1632 3
54 BAB BABINA 1 05:54 05:55 1:00 1697 3
55 JHS JHANSI JN 1 06:35 06:45 10:00 1722 3
56 DAA DATIA 1 07:06 07:07 1:00 1747 3
57 DBA DABRA 1 07:29 07:30 1:00 1777 3
58 GWL GWALIOR 1 08:40 08:45 5:00 1819 3
59 MRA MORENA 1 09:13 09:14 1:00 1858 3
60 DHO DHAULPUR 1 09:38 09:39 1:00 1885 3
61 AGC AGRA CANTT 1 10:45 10:55 10:00 1938 3
62 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 1 10:56 10:57 1:00 1942 3
63 MTJ MATHURA JN 1 11:55 12:00 5:00 1991 3
64 FDB FARIDABAD 1 13:30 13:31 1:00 2104 3
65 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 1 14:05 14:35 30:00 2125 3
66 GZB GHAZIABAD 1 15:11 15:13 2:00 2148 3
67 MTC MEERUT CITY 1 15:55 16:00 5:00 2195 3
68 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 1 17:36 17:37 1:00 2250 3
69 DBD DEOBAND 1 18:14 18:15 1:00 2274 3
70 TPZ TAPRI 1 19:01 19:02 1:00 2302 3
71 RK ROORKEE 1 19:33 19:34 1:00 2334 3
72 HW HARIDWAR JN 1 20:30 Destination   2379 3

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
...