KALINGAUTKAL EXPRESS Route, Train No.18478 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP HARIDWAR JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 HW HARIDWAR JN 1 Source 06:00   0 1
2 RK ROORKEE 1 06:41 06:43 2:00 42 1
3 TPZ TAPRI 1 08:01 08:03 2:00 74 1
4 DBD DEOBAND 1 08:25 08:27 2:00 101 1
5 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 1 09:05 09:07 2:00 125 1
6 MUT MEERUT CANT 1 09:56 09:58 2:00 176 1
7 MTC MEERUT CITY 1 10:08 10:10 2:00 181 1
8 GZB GHAZIABAD 1 10:53 10:55 2:00 228 1
9 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 1 11:40 12:05 25:00 251 1
10 FDB FARIDABAD 1 12:28 12:30 2:00 271 1
11 KSV KOSI KALAN 1 13:45 13:47 2:00 343 1
12 MTJ MATHURA JN 1 14:25 14:30 5:00 384 1
13 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 1 15:28 15:30 2:00 434 1
14 AGC AGRA CANTT 1 15:50 16:00 10:00 438 1
15 DHO DHAULPUR 1 16:35 16:37 2:00 490 1
16 MRA MORENA 1 17:00 17:02 2:00 518 1
17 GWL GWALIOR 1 17:40 17:45 5:00 556 1
18 DBA DABRA 1 18:18 18:20 2:00 598 1
19 DAA DATIA 1 18:46 18:48 2:00 629 1
20 JHS JHANSI JN 1 19:18 19:28 10:00 653 1
21 BAB BABINA 1 19:51 19:53 2:00 679 1
22 LAR LALITPUR 1 20:38 20:40 2:00 743 1
23 BINA BINA JN 1 22:00 22:30 30:00 806 1
24 KYE KHURAI 1 22:53 22:55 2:00 828 1
25 SGO SAUGOR 1 23:50 23:55 5:00 880 1
26 PHA PATHARIA 1 01:03 01:05 2:00 931 2
27 DMO DAMOH 1 01:43 01:45 2:00 958 2
28 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 1 04:00 04:10 10:00 1067 2
29 CHD CHANDIA ROAD 1 05:04 05:08 4:00 1110 2
30 UMR UMARIA 1 05:24 05:29 5:00 1129 2
31 NRZB NOWROZABAD 1 05:46 05:48 2:00 1151 2
32 BRS BIRSINGHPUR 1 05:56 05:58 2:00 1158 2
33 SDL SHAHDOL 1 06:50 06:55 5:00 1196 2
34 BUH BURHAR 1 07:12 07:14 2:00 1215 2
35 AAL AMLAI 1 07:23 07:25 2:00 1224 2
36 APR ANUPPUR JN 1 07:45 07:50 5:00 1237 2
37 PND PENDRA ROAD 1 08:27 08:32 5:00 1287 2
38 BIG BELGAHNA 1 09:30 09:32 2:00 1340 2
39 KGB KARGI ROAD 1 09:45 09:47 2:00 1356 2
40 BSP BILASPUR JN 1 10:55 11:00 5:00 1388 2
41 AKT AKALTARA 1 11:41 11:43 2:00 1415 2
42 NIA JANJGIR NAILA 1 11:58 12:00 2:00 1430 2
43 CPH CHAMPA 1 12:15 12:20 5:00 1440 2
44 BUA BARADWAR 1 12:33 12:35 2:00 1456 2
45 SKT SAKTI 1 12:46 12:48 2:00 1471 2
46 KHS KHARSIA 1 13:00 13:02 2:00 1486 2
47 RIG RAIGARH 1 13:25 13:27 2:00 1520 2
48 BPH BELPAHAR 1 14:06 14:08 2:00 1571 2
49 BRJN BRAJRAJNAGAR 1 14:21 14:23 2:00 1580 2
50 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 1 15:10 15:20 10:00 1593 2

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

51 BMB BAMRA 1 15:47 15:49 2:00 1630 2
52 GP RAJ GANGPUR 1 16:16 16:18 2:00 1664 2
53 ROU ROURKELA 1 16:50 17:05 15:00 1694 2
54 MOU MANOHARPUR 1 17:34 17:36 2:00 1734 2
55 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 1 18:45 18:55 10:00 1796 2
56 RKSN RAJKHARSAWAN JN 1 19:12 19:14 2:00 1816 2
57 SINI SINI JN 1 19:28 19:30 2:00 1831 2
58 TATA TATANAGAR JN 1 20:25 20:35 10:00 1858 2
59 GTS GHATSILA 1 21:08 21:10 2:00 1894 2
60 CKU CHAKULIA 1 21:33 21:35 2:00 1925 2
61 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 1 22:50 23:15 25:00 1992 2
62 JER JALESWAR 1 00:04 00:06 2:00 2063 3
63 BTS BASTA 1 00:24 00:26 2:00 2083 3
64 BLS BALASORE 1 00:51 01:01 10:00 2110 3
65 SORO SORO 1 01:26 01:28 2:00 2144 3
66 BHC BHADRAK 1 02:05 02:07 2:00 2172 3
67 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 1 02:39 02:41 2:00 2216 3
68 CTC CUTTACK 1 03:35 03:40 5:00 2288 3
69 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 04:15 04:20 5:00 2316 3
70 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 1 04:55 05:00 5:00 2335 3
71 SIL SAKHI GOPAL 1 05:46 05:48 2:00 2362 3

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
...