NANDED VISHAKAPATNAM EXPRESS Route, Train No.18510 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18510 NED VSKP EXP H SAHIB NANDED THU SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 1 - 10 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NED H SAHIB NANDED 1 Source 16:15   0 1
2 MUE MUDKHED 1 16:43 16:45 2:00 23 1
3 BSX BASAR 1 17:50 17:51 1:00 82 1
4 NZB NIZAMABAD 1 18:10 18:15 5:00 111 1
5 KMC KAMAREDDI 1 18:54 18:55 1:00 163 1
6 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 1 21:10 21:30 20:00 272 1
7 KZJ KAZIPET JN 1 23:35 23:37 2:00 404 1
8 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 03:35 03:55 20:00 622 2
9 EE ELURU 1 04:41 04:42 1:00 682 2
10 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 1 05:14 05:15 1:00 730 2
11 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 06:15 06:17 2:00 772 2
12 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 10:15 Destination   973 2

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
...