TAPTI GANGA EXPRESS Route, Train No.19045 / 19046 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP CHHAPRA TUE WED FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - - - 4 - 14 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 CPR CHHAPRA 1 Source 09:00   0 1
2 BUI BALLIA 1 10:20 10:25 5:00 66 1
3 RSR RASRA 1 11:00 11:02 2:00 98 1
4 MAU MAU JN 1 11:45 11:50 5:00 135 1
5 MMA MUHAMMADABAD 1 12:13 12:15 2:00 156 1
6 AMH AZAMGARH 1 12:30 12:35 5:00 178 1
7 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 1 14:40 14:50 10:00 234 1
8 JNU JAUNPUR JN 1 15:43 15:45 2:00 268 1
9 BSB VARANASI JN 1 17:10 17:30 20:00 325 1
10 KEI KASHI 1 17:44 17:46 2:00 330 1
11 CAR CHUNAR 1 18:48 18:50 2:00 374 1
12 MZP MIRZAPUR 1 19:23 19:25 2:00 405 1
13 BDL VINDHYACHAL 1 19:34 19:36 2:00 412 1
14 COI CHEOKI 1 20:48 20:50 2:00 485 1
15 MKP MANIKPUR JN 1 22:10 22:15 5:00 577 1
16 STA SATNA 1 23:25 23:35 10:00 655 1
17 KTE KATNI 1 00:55 01:00 5:00 753 2
18 JBP JABALPUR 1 02:25 02:35 10:00 844 2
19 PPI PIPARIYA 1 04:48 04:50 2:00 1022 2
20 ET ITARSI JN 1 06:35 06:50 15:00 1089 2
21 HD HARDA 1 07:38 07:40 2:00 1165 2
22 KNW KHANDWA 1 09:40 09:45 5:00 1272 2
23 BAU BURHANPUR 1 10:38 10:40 2:00 1341 2
24 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 11:40 11:55 15:00 1396 2
25 JL JALGAON JN 1 12:33 12:35 2:00 1420 2
26 AN AMALNER 1 13:26 13:28 2:00 1475 2
27 DDE DONDAICHA 1 14:53 14:55 2:00 1536 2
28 NDB NANDURBAR 1 15:40 15:45 5:00 1571 2
29 NWU NAVAPUR 1 16:41 16:43 2:00 1628 2
30 VYA VYARA 1 17:25 17:27 2:00 1670 2
31 UDN UDHNA JN 1 18:28 18:30 2:00 1727 2
32 ST SURAT 1 18:50 Destination   1731 2

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP SURAT MON WED THU FRI SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - - - 4 - 16 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ST SURAT 1 Source 09:35   0 1
2 UDN UDHNA JN 1 09:42 09:44 2:00 5 1
3 VYA VYARA 1 10:31 10:35 4:00 61 1
4 NWU NAVAPUR 1 11:18 11:20 2:00 103 1
5 NDB NANDURBAR 1 12:20 12:23 3:00 161 1
6 DDE DONDAICHA 1 13:06 13:08 2:00 195 1
7 AN AMALNER 1 14:10 14:13 3:00 256 1
8 JL JALGAON JN 1 15:13 15:15 2:00 311 1
9 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 15:45 15:55 10:00 336 1
10 BAU BURHANPUR 1 16:38 16:40 2:00 390 1
11 KNW KHANDWA 1 17:55 18:00 5:00 459 1
12 HD HARDA 1 19:08 19:10 2:00 567 1
13 ET ITARSI JN 1 20:30 20:40 10:00 642 1
14 PPI PIPARIYA 1 21:31 21:33 2:00 710 1
15 JBP JABALPUR 1 00:05 00:15 10:00 888 2
16 KTE KATNI 1 01:20 01:25 5:00 978 2
17 STA SATNA 1 03:00 03:10 10:00 1077 2
18 MKP MANIKPUR JN 1 05:00 05:05 5:00 1154 2
19 BDL VINDHYACHAL 1 07:30 07:32 2:00 1319 2
20 MZP MIRZAPUR 1 07:48 07:50 2:00 1327 2
21 CAR CHUNAR 1 08:23 08:25 2:00 1358 2
22 KEI KASHI 1 10:20 10:22 2:00 1397 2
23 BSB VARANASI JN 1 10:40 11:00 20:00 1402 2
24 JNU JAUNPUR JN 1 12:07 12:09 2:00 1460 2
25 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 1 13:00 13:05 5:00 1493 2
26 AMH AZAMGARH 1 14:00 14:05 5:00 1550 2
27 MMA MUHAMMADABAD 1 14:25 14:27 2:00 1575 2
28 MAU MAU JN 1 14:55 15:00 5:00 1593 2
29 RSR RASRA 1 15:35 15:37 2:00 1633 2
30 BUI BALLIA 1 16:20 16:25 5:00 1662 2
31 CPR CHHAPRA 1 18:35 Destination   1727 2

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
...