MUZAFFARPUR SURAT EXPRESS Route, Train No.19054 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS MUZAFFARPUR JN SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - - - 2 - 10 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 1 Source 19:30   0 1
2 HJP HAJIPUR JN 1 20:35 20:36 1:00 54 1
3 SEE SONPUR JN 1 20:50 20:53 3:00 60 1
4 CPR CHHAPRA 1 21:50 21:55 5:00 114 1
5 BUI BALLIA 1 22:55 23:00 5:00 179 1
6 MAU MAU JN 1 00:10 00:25 15:00 248 2
7 AMH AZAMGARH 1 01:05 01:10 5:00 291 2
8 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 1 03:20 03:45 25:00 347 2
9 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 10:00 10:25 25:00 580 2
10 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 12:05 12:20 15:00 654 2
11 TDL TUNDLA JN 1 15:25 15:30 5:00 883 2
12 AGC AGRA CANTT 1 17:25 17:35 10:00 909 2
13 GWL GWALIOR 1 19:15 19:20 5:00 1028 2
14 JHS JHANSI JN 1 22:40 22:50 10:00 1125 2
15 BINA BINA JN 1 01:25 01:40 15:00 1277 3
16 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 1 02:54 02:55 1:00 1352 3
17 GUNA GUNA 1 03:40 03:45 5:00 1396 3
18 MKC MAKSI 1 08:20 08:22 2:00 1610 3
19 UJN UJJAIN JN 1 09:00 09:15 15:00 1651 3
20 RTM RATLAM JN 1 10:45 11:05 20:00 1747 3
21 BRC VADODARA JN 1 15:05 15:15 10:00 2009 3
22 ST SURAT 1 17:05 Destination   2138 3

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
...