JODHPUR BANDRA TERMINUS EXPRESS Route, Train No.19066 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19066 JU BDTS EXPRESS JODHPUR JN SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 3 - 16 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 JU JODHPUR JN 1 Source 19:20   0 1
2 BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI 1 19:28 19:30 2:00 4 1
3 MJ MARWAR JN 1 21:17 21:19 2:00 104 1
4 ABR ABU ROAD 1 00:25 00:30 5:00 269 2
5 MSH MAHESANA JN 1 03:04 03:06 2:00 387 2
6 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 04:35 04:55 20:00 455 2
7 BRC VADODARA JN 1 06:55 07:05 10:00 554 2
8 ST SURAT 1 08:50 08:55 5:00 683 2
9 BL VALSAD 1 09:50 09:52 2:00 752 2
10 BVI BORIVALI 1 11:57 11:59 2:00 916 2
11 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 1 12:45 Destination   935 2

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
...