HARIDWAR MAIL EXPRESS Route, Train No.19105 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19105 HARIDWAR MAIL AHMEDABAD JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 3 - 5 - 15 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 Source 10:05   0 1
2 SBI SABARMATI JN 1 10:20 10:22 2:00 6 1
3 GNC GANDHINAGAR CAP 1 10:48 10:50 2:00 29 1
4 KLL KALOL 1 11:14 11:16 2:00 49 1
5 MSH MAHESANA JN 1 11:56 11:58 2:00 91 1
6 UJA UNJHA 1 12:19 12:21 2:00 113 1
7 SID SIDDHPUR 1 12:38 12:40 2:00 126 1
8 PNU PALANPUR JN 1 13:50 13:52 2:00 156 1
9 ABR ABU ROAD 1 14:41 14:51 10:00 209 1
10 SOH SIROHI ROAD 1 15:41 15:43 2:00 253 1
11 JWB JAWAI BANDH 1 16:22 16:24 2:00 291 1
12 FA FALNA 1 16:37 16:39   308 1
13 RANI RANI 1 16:52 16:54 2:00 322 1
14 MJ MARWAR JN 1 17:37 17:42 5:00 374 1
15 SOD SOJAT ROAD 1 17:56 17:58 2:00 395 1
16 HP HARIPUR 1 18:24 18:26 2:00 428 1
17 SEU SENDRA 1 18:45 18:47 2:00 448 1
18 BER BEAWAR 1 19:02 19:04 2:00 462 1
19 AII AJMER JN 1 20:25 20:50 25:00 514 1
20 KSG KISHANGARH 1 21:21 21:23 2:00 543 1
21 FL PHULERA JN 1 22:00 22:02 2:00 594 1
22 JP JAIPUR 1 23:00 23:15 15:00 648 1
23 BKI BANDIKUI JN 1 00:29 00:30 1:00 739 2
24 AWR ALWAR 1 01:34 01:36 2:00 799 2
25 KRH KHAIRTHAL 1 01:56 01:58 2:00 826 2
26 RE REWARI 1 03:10 03:20 10:00 873 2
27 GGN GURGAON 1 04:01 04:03 2:00 925 2
28 DEC DELHI CANTT 1 04:18 04:20 2:00 942 2
29 DLI DELHI 1 05:05 05:30 25:00 957 2
30 DSA DELHI SHAHDARA 1 05:46 05:48 2:00 963 2
31 GZB GHAZIABAD 1 06:15 06:17 2:00 977 2
32 GZN N GHAZIABAD 1 06:23 06:25 2:00 982 2
33 MDNR MODINAGAR 1 06:41 06:43 2:00 1004 2
34 MTC MEERUT CITY 1 07:05 07:07 2:00 1024 2
35 MUT MEERUT CANT 1 07:12 07:14 2:00 1028 2
36 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 1 08:04 08:06 2:00 1079 2
37 DBD DEOBAND 1 08:56 08:58 2:00 1103 2
38 TPZ TAPRI 1 09:58 10:00 2:00 1131 2
39 RK ROORKEE 1 11:05 11:07 2:00 1163 2
40 HW HARIDWAR JN 1 12:15 Destination   1208 2

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
...