• Register


SABARMATI EXPRESS Route, Train No.19167 / 19168 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19167 SABARMATI EXP AHMEDABAD JN MON TUE THU SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N N N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - - - 15 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 Source 20:50   0 1
2 MAN MANINAGAR 1 20:57 20:59 2:00 4 1
3 MHD MHMDVD KHEDA RD 1 21:23 21:25 2:00 29 1
4 ND NADIAD JN 1 21:39 21:41 2:00 46 1
5 ANND ANAND JN 1 21:59 22:01 2:00 64 1
6 BRC VADODARA JN 1 22:45 22:55 10:00 100 1
7 GDA GODHRA JN 1 00:33 00:35 2:00 174 2
8 DHD DAHOD 1 01:30 01:32 2:00 248 2
9 MGN MEGHNAGAR 1 01:54 01:56 2:00 281 2
10 RTM RATLAM JN 1 03:25 03:40 15:00 362 2
11 KUH KHACHROD 1 04:02 04:04 2:00 389 2
12 NAD NAGDA JN 1 04:30 04:35 5:00 403 2
13 UJN UJJAIN JN 1 05:30 05:45 15:00 458 2
14 TAN TARANA ROAD 1 06:15 06:17 2:00 489 2
15 MKC MAKSI 1 06:53 06:55 2:00 499 2
16 SFY SHAJAPUR 1 07:19 07:21 2:00 527 2
17 SFW SARANGPUR 1 07:50 07:52 2:00 554 2
18 PFR PACHOR ROAD 1 08:23 08:25 2:00 586 2
19 BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH 1 08:53 08:55 2:00 616 2
20 CBK CHACHAURA BNGJ 1 09:38 09:40 2:00 646 2
21 KHRJ KUMBHRAJ 1 09:58 10:00 2:00 668 2
22 VJP VIJAY PUR 1 10:18 10:20 2:00 687 2
23 RTA RUTHIYAI 1 10:35 10:40 5:00 692 2
24 GUNA GUNA 1 11:40 11:55 15:00 713 2
25 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 1 12:43 12:45 2:00 757 2
26 PIA PIPRAIGAON 1 13:13 13:15 2:00 783 2
27 MNV MUNGAOLI 1 13:38 13:40 2:00 803 2
28 BINA BINA JN 1 14:30 14:50 20:00 831 2
29 DUA DHAURA 1 15:17 15:19 2:00 866 2
30 LAR LALITPUR 1 15:40 15:42 2:00 894 2
31 TBT TALBAHAT 1 16:13 16:15 2:00 934 2
32 BAB BABINA 1 16:35 16:37 2:00 959 2
33 JHS JHANSI JN 1 17:15 17:30 15:00 984 2
34 CGN CHIRGAON 1 17:56 17:58 2:00 1016 2
35 MOTH MOTH 1 18:17 18:19 2:00 1039 2
36 AIT AIT 1 18:44 18:46 2:00 1073 2
37 ORAI ORAI 1 19:18 19:20 2:00 1098 2
38 KPI KALPI 1 19:38 19:40 2:00 1131 2
39 PHN POKHRAYAN 1 19:58 20:00 2:00 1145 2
40 BZM BHIMSEN 1 22:28 22:30 2:00 1190 2
41 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 23:10 23:20 10:00 1204 2
42 ON UNNAO JN 1 23:41 23:43 2:00 1221 2
43 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 00:50 01:05 15:00 1277 3
44 BBK BARABANKI JN 1 01:48 01:50 2:00 1306 3
45 DYD DARYABAD 1 02:22 02:24 2:00 1344 3
46 RDL RUDAULI 1 02:55 02:57 2:00 1367 3
47 FD FAIZABAD JN 1 04:05 04:10 5:00 1405 3
48 AY AYODHYA 1 04:25 04:27 2:00 1412 3
49 GGJ GOSHAINGANJ 1 04:54 04:56 2:00 1444 3
50 ABP AKBARPUR 1 05:26 05:28 2:00 1466 3
51 MLPR MALIPUR 1 05:46 05:48 2:00 1485 3
52 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 1 06:40 06:45 5:00 1510 3
53 JNU JAUNPUR JN 1 07:33 07:35 2:00 1543 3
54 BSB VARANASI JN 1 09:50 Destination   1601 3

 

answered Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19168 SABARMATI EXP VARANASI JN TUE THU FRI SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N N N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - - - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BSB VARANASI JN 1 Source 13:55   0 1
2 JNU JAUNPUR JN 1 15:18 15:20 2:00 58 1
3 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 1 16:05 16:10 5:00 91 1
4 MLPR MALIPUR 1 16:34 16:36 2:00 116 1
5 ABP AKBARPUR 1 16:55 16:59 4:00 135 1
6 GGJ GOSHAINGANJ 1 17:16 17:18 2:00 157 1
7 AY AYODHYA 1 18:05 18:07 2:00 189 1
8 FD FAIZABAD JN 1 18:30 18:40 10:00 196 1
9 RDL RUDAULI 1 19:53 19:55 2:00 234 1
10 DYD DARYABAD 1 20:33 20:35 2:00 257 1
11 BBK BARABANKI JN 1 21:54 21:56 2:00 296 1
12 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 23:10 23:20 10:00 324 1
13 ON UNNAO JN 1 00:22 00:24 2:00 378 2
14 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 01:02 01:10 8:00 395 2
15 BZM BHIMSEN 1 01:35 01:37 2:00 409 2
16 PHN POKHRAYAN 1 02:09 02:11 2:00 454 2
17 KPI KALPI 1 02:32 02:34 2:00 468 2
18 ORAI ORAI 1 03:04 03:06 2:00 501 2
19 AIT AIT 1 03:32 03:34 2:00 526 2
20 MOTH MOTH 1 03:59 04:01 2:00 560 2
21 CGN CHIRGAON 1 04:20 04:22 2:00 583 2
22 JHS JHANSI JN 1 05:30 05:45 15:00 615 2
23 BAB BABINA 1 06:08 06:10 2:00 640 2
24 TBT TALBAHAT 1 06:32 06:34 2:00 665 2
25 LAR LALITPUR 1 07:08 07:10 2:00 705 2
26 DUA DHAURA 1 07:38 07:40 2:00 733 2
27 BINA BINA JN 1 09:10 09:30 20:00 768 2
28 MNV MUNGAOLI 1 10:04 10:06 2:00 796 2
29 PIA PIPRAIGAON 1 10:23 10:25 2:00 816 2
30 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 1 10:53 10:55 2:00 842 2
31 GUNA GUNA 1 12:00 12:10 10:00 886 2
32 RTA RUTHIYAI 1 12:35 12:40 5:00 906 2
33 VJP VIJAY PUR 1 12:48 12:50 2:00 912 2
34 KHRJ KUMBHRAJ 1 13:05 13:07 2:00 930 2
35 CBK CHACHAURA BNGJ 1 13:35 13:37 2:00 953 2
36 BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH 1 14:00 14:02 2:00 983 2
37 PFR PACHOR ROAD 1 14:28 14:30 2:00 1013 2
38 SFW SARANGPUR 1 14:54 14:56 2:00 1045 2
39 SFY SHAJAPUR 1 15:58 16:00 2:00 1072 2
40 MKC MAKSI 1 17:35 17:37 2:00 1100 2
41 TAN TARANA ROAD 1 17:44 17:46 2:00 1109 2
42 UJN UJJAIN JN 1 18:30 18:45 15:00 1141 2
43 NAD NAGDA JN 1 19:45 19:47 2:00 1196 2
44 KUH KHACHROD 1 19:58 20:00 2:00 1210 2
45 RTM RATLAM JN 1 20:35 20:50 15:00 1237 2
46 MGN MEGHNAGAR 1 21:50 21:52 2:00 1317 2
47 DHD DAHOD 1 22:16 22:18 2:00 1351 2
48 GDA GODHRA JN 1 00:10 00:15 5:00 1425 3
49 BRC VADODARA JN 1 01:25 01:35 10:00 1499 3
50 ANND ANAND JN 1 02:30 02:32 2:00 1534 3
51 ND NADIAD JN 1 02:47 02:49 2:00 1553 3
52 MHD MHMDVD KHEDA RD 1 03:04 03:06 2:00 1570 3
53 MAN MANINAGAR 1 03:41 03:43 2:00 1595 3
54 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 04:00 Destination   1598 3

 

answered Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous
...