• Register


KCVL BVC EXPRESS Route, Train No. 19259 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES KOCHUVELI THU 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 2 - 8 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 KCVL KOCHUVELI 1 Source 15:30   0 1
2 QLN KOLLAM JN 1 16:25 16:30 5:00 59 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 1 17:03 17:05 2:00 100 1
4 TRVL TIRUVALLA 1 17:38 17:40 2:00 129 1
5 KTYM KOTTAYAM 1 18:25 18:30 5:00 155 1
6 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 1 20:00 20:05 5:00 217 1
7 AWY ALUVA 1 20:27 20:30 3:00 234 1
8 TCR THRISUR 1 21:22 21:25 3:00 288 1
9 SRR SHORANUR JN 1 22:20 22:30 10:00 321 1
10 TIR TIRUR 1 23:23 23:24 1:00 366 1
11 CLT KOZHIKODE 1 00:25 00:30 5:00 407 2
12 BDJ VADAKARA 1 01:09 01:10 1:00 453 2
13 TLY THALASSERY 1 01:29 01:30 1:00 475 2
14 CAN KANNUR 1 02:05 02:10 5:00 496 2
15 PAY PAYYANUR 1 02:39 02:40 1:00 530 2
16 KGQ KASARAGOD 1 03:44 03:45 1:00 582 2
17 MAJN MANGALORE JN 1 04:50 05:00 10:00 633 2
18 UD UDUPI 1 06:20 06:22 2:00 714 2
19 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 1 07:16 07:18 2:00 806 2
20 KT KUMTA 1 08:30 08:32 2:00 905 2
21 KAWR KARWAR 1 09:28 09:30 2:00 982 2
22 MAO MADGAON 1 10:55 11:05 10:00 1064 2
23 THVM THIVIM 1 11:48 11:50 2:00 1128 2
24 SNDD SINDHUDURG 1 12:45 12:47 2:00 1218 2
25 RN RATNAGIRI 1 16:10 16:15 5:00 1398 2
26 CHI CHIPLUN 1 17:20 17:22 2:00 1504 2
27 ROHA ROHA 1 20:00 20:05 5:00 1683 2
28 PNVL PANVEL 1 21:20 21:25 5:00 1760 2
29 BSR VASAI ROAD 1 22:50 22:55 5:00 1828 2
30 ST SURAT 1 02:45 02:55 10:00 2043 3
31 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 1 03:30 03:31 1:00 2092 3
32 BRC VADODARA JN 1 04:38 04:48 10:00 2172 3
33 ANND ANAND JN 1 05:28 05:29 1:00 2207 3
34 ND NADIAD JN 1 05:45 05:46 1:00 2226 3
35 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 06:45 07:05 20:00 2271 3
36 JVN JORAWARNAGAR JN 1 10:01 10:02 1:00 2405 3
37 BTD BOTAD JN 1 11:17 11:19 2:00 2477 3
38 DLJ DHOLA JN 1 11:55 11:56 1:00 2520 3
39 SOJN SIHOR GUJARAT 1 12:19 12:20 1:00 2548 3
40 BVC BHAVNAGAR TRMUS 1 13:00 Destination   2569 3

 

answered Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous
...