BVC KCVL EXPRESS Route, Train No. 19260 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19260 BVC KCVL EXP BHAVNAGAR TRMUS SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 9 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BVC BHAVNAGAR TRMUS 1 Source 05:25   0 1
2 SOJN SIHOR GUJARAT 1 05:46 05:48 2:00 21 1
3 DLJ DHOLA JN 1 06:14 06:15 1:00 49 1
4 BTD BOTAD JN 1 06:51 06:53 2:00 92 1
5 JVN JORAWARNAGAR JN 1 08:15 08:17 2:00 164 1
6 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 11:05 11:25 20:00 298 1
7 ND NADIAD JN 1 12:07 12:09 2:00 343 1
8 ANND ANAND JN 1 12:27 12:29 2:00 362 1
9 BRC VADODARA JN 1 13:12 13:22 10:00 397 1
10 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 1 14:20 14:22 2:00 477 1
11 ST SURAT 1 15:35 15:45 10:00 526 1
12 BSR VASAI ROAD 1 20:25 20:30 5:00 741 1
13 PNVL PANVEL 1 22:00 22:05 5:00 809 1
14 ROHA ROHA 1 23:40 23:45 5:00 886 1
15 CHI CHIPLUN 1 01:36 01:38 2:00 1065 2
16 RN RATNAGIRI 1 02:50 02:55 5:00 1171 2
17 SNDD SINDHUDURG 1 04:48 04:50 2:00 1351 2
18 THVM THIVIM 1 05:56 05:58 2:00 1441 2
19 MAO MADGAON 1 07:30 07:40 10:00 1505 2
20 KAWR KARWAR 1 08:50 08:52 2:00 1587 2
21 KT KUMTA 1 09:38 09:40 2:00 1664 2
22 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 1 10:56 10:58 2:00 1763 2
23 UD UDUPI 1 11:54 11:56 2:00 1855 2
24 MAJN MANGALORE JN 1 13:30 13:40 10:00 1936 2
25 KGQ KASARAGOD 1 14:23 14:25 2:00 1987 2
26 PAY PAYYANUR 1 15:13 15:15 2:00 2039 2
27 CAN KANNUR 1 16:00 16:05 5:00 2073 2
28 TLY THALASSERY 1 16:23 16:25 2:00 2094 2
29 BDJ VADAKARA 1 16:43 16:45 2:00 2116 2
30 CLT KOZHIKODE 1 17:40 17:45 5:00 2162 2
31 TIR TIRUR 1 18:33 18:35 2:00 2203 2
32 SRR SHORANUR JN 1 20:00 20:10 10:00 2248 2
33 TCR THRISUR 1 20:50 20:53 3:00 2281 2
34 AWY ALUVA 1 21:50 21:53 3:00 2335 2
35 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 1 22:25 22:30 5:00 2352 2
36 KTYM KOTTAYAM 1 23:35 23:40 5:00 2415 2
37 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 1 00:48 00:50 2:00 2469 3
38 QLN KOLLAM JN 1 01:40 01:45 5:00 2510 3
39 KCVL KOCHUVELI 1 03:00 Destination   2569 3

 

answered Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous
...