INDORE GANDHINAGAR CAP EXPRESS Route, Train No.19310 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19310 INDORE GNC EXP INDORE JN BG MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 1 - 9 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 INDB INDORE JN BG 1 Source 22:45   0 1
2 DWX DEWAS 1 23:21 23:23 2:00 39 1
3 UJN UJJAIN JN 1 00:10 00:30 20:00 80 2
4 NAD NAGDA JN 1 01:25 01:27 2:00 135 2
5 KUH KHACHROD 1 01:38 01:40 2:00 148 2
6 RTM RATLAM JN 1 02:10 02:20 10:00 176 2
7 MGN MEGHNAGAR 1 03:20 03:22 2:00 256 2
8 DHD DAHOD 1 03:46 03:48 2:00 289 2
9 GDA GODHRA JN 1 05:15 05:17 2:00 364 2
10 BRC VADODARA JN 1 06:20 06:30 10:00 438 2
11 ANND ANAND JN 1 07:20 07:22 2:00 473 2
12 ND NADIAD JN 1 07:37 07:39 2:00 492 2
13 MHD MHMDVD KHEDA RD 1 07:54 07:56 2:00 509 2
14 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 08:45 08:55 10:00 537 2
15 SBI SABARMATI JN 1 09:05 09:07 2:00 543 2
16 CLDY CHANDLODIYA 1 09:17 09:19 2:00 548 2
17 KHD KHODIYAR 1 09:29 09:31 2:00 558 2
18 GNC GANDHINAGAR CAP 1 10:00 Destination   571 2

 

answered Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous
...