SEWAGRAM EXPRESS Route, Time Table & Timings, Train No: 12139, 12140



asked Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP MUMBAI CST MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  Route Number 1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes 1 N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 6 - 13 - -
Valid Classes 2 N N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - - - 3 - 4 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST 1 Source 15:00   0 1
2 DR DADAR 1 15:08 15:10 2:00 9 1
3 TNA THANE 1 15:33 15:35 2:00 33 1
4 KYN KALYAN JN 1 15:55 16:00 5:00 54 1
5 KSRA KASARA 1 17:03 17:05 2:00 121 1
6 IGP IGATPURI 1 17:43 17:45 2:00 137 1
7 DVL DEVLALI 1 18:23 18:25 2:00 182 1
8 NK NASIK ROAD 1 18:33 18:35 2:00 187 1
9 NR NIPHAD 1 18:58 19:00 2:00 219 1
10 LS LASALGAON 1 19:18 19:20 2:00 236 1
11 MMR MANMAD JN 1 19:45 19:50 5:00 260 1
12 NGN NANDGAON 1 20:08 20:10 2:00 286 1
13 CSN CHALISGAON JN 1 20:38 20:40 2:00 328 1
14 PC PACHORA JN 1 21:08 21:10 2:00 373 1
15 JL JALGAON JN 1 21:48 21:50 2:00 421 1
16 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 22:15 22:25 10:00 445 1
17 VNA VARANGAON 1 22:43 22:45 2:00 457 1
18 BDWD BODWAD 1 22:58 23:00 2:00 475 1
19 MKU MALKAPUR 1 23:17 23:19 2:00 495 1
20 NN NANDURA 1 23:38 23:40 2:00 523 1
21 JM JALAMB JN 1 00:08 00:10 2:00 535 2
22 SEG SHEGAON 1 00:18 00:20 2:00 547 2
23 AK AKOLA JN 1 01:00 01:05 5:00 585 2
24 MZR MURTAJAPUR 1 01:35 01:37 2:00 622 2
25 BD BADNERA JN 1 02:45 02:50 5:00 663 2
26 CND CHANDUR 1 03:05 03:07 2:00 693 2
27 DMN DHAMANGAON 1 03:20 03:22 2:00 709 2
28 PLO PULGAON JN 1 03:37 03:39 2:00 729 2
29 WR WARDHA JN 1 04:10 04:20 10:00 759 2
30 SEGM SEVAGRAM 1 04:25 04:27 2:00 761 2
31 SNI SINDI 1 04:48 04:50 2:00 791 2
32 AJNI AJNI 1 05:35 05:37 2:00 834 2
33 NGP NAGPUR 1 06:10 Destination   837 2
Slip Route (Train Number : 51195)
34 WR WARDHA JN 2 04:10 07:15 185:00 759 2
35 BPK BHUGAON 2 07:34 07:36 2:00 769 2
36 SNN SONEGAON 2 07:45 07:47 2:00 776 2
37 HGT HINGANGHAT 2 08:08 08:10 2:00 793 2
38 NGI NAGARI 2 08:27 08:29 2:00 809 2
39 CKNI CHIKNI ROAD 2 08:39 08:41 2:00 821 2
40 WRR WARORA 2 08:54 08:56 2:00 831 2
41 MJRI MAJRI JN 2 09:08 09:10 2:00 843 2
42 BUX BHANDAK 2 09:19 09:21 2:00 853 2
43 TAE TADALI 2 09:34 09:36 2:00 863 2
44 CD CHANDRAPUR 2 10:07 10:09 2:00 877 2
45 BUPH BABUPETH 2 10:16 10:18 2:00 882 2
46 GNVR GONDWANAVISAPUR 2 10:24 10:26 2:00 886 2
47 BPQ BALHARSHAH 2 10:40 Destination   891 2

 

answered Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP NAGPUR MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 5 - 11 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NGP NAGPUR 1 Source 21:00   0 1
2 AJNI AJNI 1 21:06 21:08 2:00 3 1
3 SNI SINDI 1 21:37 21:39 2:00 46 1
4 SEGM SEVAGRAM 1 22:03 22:05 2:00 77 1
5 WR WARDHA JN 1 22:10 22:35 25:00 79 1
6 PLO PULGAON JN 1 22:58 23:00 2:00 109 1
7 DMN DHAMANGAON 1 23:17 23:19 2:00 129 1
8 CND CHANDUR 1 23:33 23:35 2:00 145 1
9 BD BADNERA JN 1 00:20 00:23 3:00 175 2
10 MZR MURTAJAPUR 1 00:54 00:55 1:00 216 2
11 AK AKOLA JN 1 01:20 01:25 5:00 253 2
12 SEG SHEGAON 1 01:53 01:55 2:00 291 2
13 JM JALAMB JN 1 02:03 02:05 2:00 303 2
14 NN NANDURA 1 02:13 02:15 2:00 315 2
15 MKU MALKAPUR 1 02:38 02:40 2:00 343 2
16 BDWD BODWAD 1 02:55 02:57 2:00 363 2
17 VNA VARANGAON 1 03:13 03:15 2:00 381 2
18 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 03:40 03:50 10:00 393 2
19 JL JALGAON JN 1 04:18 04:20 2:00 417 2
20 PC PACHORA JN 1 04:53 04:55 2:00 465 2
21 CSN CHALISGAON JN 1 05:28 05:30 2:00 510 2
22 NGN NANDGAON 1 05:58 06:00 2:00 552 2
23 MMR MANMAD JN 1 06:22 06:25 3:00 578 2
24 LS LASALGAON 1 06:43 06:45 2:00 602 2
25 NR NIPHAD 1 06:58 07:00 2:00 619 2
26 NK NASIK ROAD 1 07:28 07:30 2:00 651 2
27 DVL DEVLALI 1 07:38 07:40 2:00 656 2
28 IGP IGATPURI 1 08:53 08:55 2:00 701 2
29 KSRA KASARA 1 09:33 09:35 2:00 717 2
30 KYN KALYAN JN 1 10:40 10:45 5:00 784 2
31 TNA THANE 1 11:08 11:10 2:00 805 2
32 DR DADAR 1 11:38 11:40 2:00 829 2
33 CSTM MUMBAI CST 1 12:00 Destination   837 2

 

answered Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous
...