• Register


UDAIPUR CITY INDORE BG EXPRESS Route, Train No. 19330 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19330 UDZ INDB EXPRES UDAIPUR CITY MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 2 - 9 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 UDZ UDAIPUR CITY 1 Source 20:35   0 1
2 MVJ MAVLI JN 1 21:25 21:27 2:00 43 1
3 COR CHITTAURGARH 1 22:50 23:00 10:00 115 1
4 NBH NIMBAHERA 1 23:24 23:26 2:00 144 1
5 JWO JAWAD ROAD 1 23:36 23:38 2:00 154 1
6 NMH NIMACH 1 23:54 23:59 5:00 170 1
7 MDS MANDASOR 1 00:44 00:46 2:00 219 2
8 JAO JAORA 1 01:30 01:32 2:00 270 2
9 RTM RATLAM JN 1 04:00 04:20 20:00 303 2
10 KUH KHACHROD 1 04:42 04:44 2:00 331 2
11 NAD NAGDA JN 1 05:06 05:08 2:00 345 2
12 UJN UJJAIN JN 1 06:20 06:30 10:00 400 2
13 DWX DEWAS 1 07:31 07:34 3:00 440 2
14 INDB INDORE JN BG 1 08:20 Destination   479 2

 

answered Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous
...