• Register


SULTANPUR EXPRESS Route, Train No. 19403 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19403 SULTANPUR EXP AHMEDABAD JN TUE 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 2 - 10 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 Source 06:05   0 1
2 SBI SABARMATI JN 1 06:20 06:22 2:00 6 1
3 MSH MAHESANA JN 1 07:33 07:35 2:00 68 1
4 PNU PALANPUR JN 1 09:23 09:25 2:00 133 1
5 ABR ABU ROAD 1 10:28 10:40 12:00 186 1
6 FA FALNA 1 12:21 12:23 2:00 285 1
7 MJ MARWAR JN 1 13:13 13:15 2:00 351 1
8 AII AJMER JN 1 15:55 16:05 10:00 491 1
9 JP JAIPUR 1 18:00 18:10 10:00 626 1
10 AWR ALWAR 1 20:25 20:27 2:00 776 1
11 RE REWARI 1 22:00 22:05 5:00 851 1
12 GGN GURGAON 1 22:41 22:43 2:00 902 1
13 DEC DELHI CANTT 1 22:59 23:01 2:00 919 1
14 DLI DELHI 1 23:45 00:40 55:00 933 2
15 MB MORADABAD 1 03:40 03:50 10:00 1094 2
16 BE BAREILLY 1 05:10 05:15 5:00 1184 2
17 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 09:45 09:55 10:00 1419 2
18 NHH NIHALGARH 1 11:12 11:14 2:00 1509 2
19 SLN SULTANPUR 1 12:10 Destination   1559 2

 

answered Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous
...