• Register


SULTANPUR AHMEDABAD EXPRESS Route, Train No. 19404 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19404 SLN ADI EXP SULTANPUR WED 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 2 - 9 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SLN SULTANPUR 1 Source 17:35   0 1
2 NHH NIHALGARH 1 18:16 18:18 2:00 51 1
3 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 21:05 21:15 10:00 140 1
4 BE BAREILLY 1 01:00 01:05 5:00 375 2
5 MB MORADABAD 1 02:50 03:00 10:00 466 2
6 DLI DELHI 1 06:25 06:40 15:00 627 2
7 DEC DELHI CANTT 1 07:09 07:11 2:00 641 2
8 GGN GURGAON 1 07:26 07:28 2:00 658 2
9 RE REWARI 1 08:30 08:32 2:00 709 2
10 AWR ALWAR 1 09:22 09:24 2:00 783 2
11 JP JAIPUR 1 11:45 12:00 15:00 934 2
12 AII AJMER JN 1 14:05 14:15 10:00 1068 2
13 MJ MARWAR JN 1 16:18 16:20 2:00 1208 2
14 FA FALNA 1 17:14 17:16 2:00 1275 2
15 ABR ABU ROAD 1 18:46 18:56 10:00 1373 2
16 PNU PALANPUR JN 1 20:33 20:35 2:00 1426 2
17 MSH MAHESANA JN 1 21:46 21:48 2:00 1491 2
18 SBI SABARMATI JN 1 23:23 23:25 2:00 1554 2
19 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 23:55 Destination   1559 2

 

answered Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous
...