• Register


GORAKHPUR AHMEDABAD EXPRESS Route, Train No.19410 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19410 GKP ADI EXP GORAKHPUR JN SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 1 - 8 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 1 Source 04:10   0 1
2 KLD KHALILABAD 1 04:48 04:50 2:00 35 1
3 BST BASTI 1 05:15 05:20 5:00 65 1
4 GD GONDA JN 1 06:50 07:00 10:00 154 1
5 BBK BARABANKI JN 1 09:04 09:06 2:00 243 1
6 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 10:00 10:25 25:00 271 1
7 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 12:05 12:15 10:00 345 1
8 CPA KANPUR ANWRGANJ 1 12:25 12:27 2:00 347 1
9 KJN KANNAUJ 1 13:35 13:37 2:00 425 1
10 FBD FARRUKHABAD 1 15:00 15:05 5:00 484 1
11 GWA GANJ DUNDWARA 1 16:22 16:24 2:00 560 1
12 KSJ KASGANJ 1 16:55 17:05 10:00 592 1
13 SKA SIKANDRA RAO 1 17:29 17:31 2:00 621 1
14 HTC HATHRAS CITY 1 17:55 17:57 2:00 655 1
15 MTJ MATHURA JN 1 19:20 19:30 10:00 697 1
16 AH ACHHNERA JN 1 20:35 21:05 30:00 732 1
17 BTE BHARATPUR JN 1 21:30 21:32 2:00 759 1
18 BKI BANDIKUI JN 1 23:20 23:22 2:00 856 1
19 DO DAUSA 1 23:44 23:46 2:00 885 1
20 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 1 00:31 00:34 3:00 941 2
21 JP JAIPUR 1 00:55 01:10 15:00 946 2
22 KSG KISHANGARH 1 02:30 02:32 2:00 1052 2
23 AII AJMER JN 1 03:30 03:40 10:00 1081 2
24 FA FALNA 1 06:37 06:39 2:00 1287 2
25 ABR ABU ROAD 1 08:35 08:45 10:00 1386 2
26 PNU PALANPUR JN 1 10:25 10:27 2:00 1438 2
27 MSH MAHESANA JN 1 11:34 11:36 2:00 1504 2
28 SBI SABARMATI JN 1 12:50 12:52 2:00 1566 2
29 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 13:20 Destination   1573 2

 

answered Apr 5, 2013 by anonymous
...