• Register


KOAA AII EXPRESS Route, Train No.19605 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19605 KOAA AII EXPRES KOLKATA SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 9 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 KOAA KOLKATA 1 Source 13:10   0 1
2 DGR DURGAPUR 1 15:27 15:29 2:00 161 1
3 ASN ASANSOL JN 1 15:58 16:03 5:00 203 1
4 DHN DHANBAD JN 1 17:15 17:25 10:00 262 1
5 PUS PHUSRO 1 18:52 18:53 1:00 307 1
6 BRKA BARKA KANA 1 20:10 20:35 25:00 379 1
7 DTO DALTONGANJ 1 23:09 23:14 5:00 565 1
8 GHD GARWA ROAD 1 23:39 23:44 5:00 598 1
9 CPU CHOPAN 1 02:10 02:35 25:00 739 2
10 SGRL SINGRAULI 1 05:05 05:15 10:00 803 2
11 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 1 11:40 11:50 10:00 1062 2
12 DMO DAMOH 1 13:08 13:10 2:00 1171 2
13 SGO SAUGOR 1 14:40 14:45 5:00 1249 2
14 BINA BINA JN 1 16:10 16:15 5:00 1323 2
15 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 19:55 20:20 25:00 1462 2
16 UJN UJJAIN JN 1 23:10 23:20 10:00 1645 2
17 NAD NAGDA JN 1 00:25 00:27 2:00 1700 3
18 RTM RATLAM JN 1 01:10 01:30 20:00 1741 3
19 MDS MANDASOR 1 02:49 02:50 1:00 1825 3
20 NMH NIMACH 1 03:39 03:44 5:00 1874 3
21 COR CHITTAURGARH 1 05:25 05:35 10:00 1930 3
22 BHL BHILWARA 1 06:30 06:35 5:00 1984 3
23 AII AJMER JN 1 08:55 09:20 25:00 2116 3
24 BER BEAWAR 1 10:12 10:14 2:00 2168 3
25 MJ MARWAR JN 1 11:35 12:00 25:00 2256 3
26 FA FALNA 1 12:58 13:00 2:00 2322 3
27 SOH SIROHI ROAD 1 14:00 14:02 2:00 2377 3
28 ABR ABU ROAD 1 14:42 14:52 10:00 2421 3
29 PNU PALANPUR JN 1 16:08 16:10 2:00 2474 3
30 SID SIDDHPUR 1 16:34 16:36 2:00 2504 3
31 UJA UNJHA 1 16:48 16:50 2:00 2517 3
32 MSH MAHESANA JN 1 17:11 17:13 2:00 2539 3
33 SBI SABARMATI JN 1 18:21 18:23 2:00 2602 3
34 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 19:00 Destination   2608 3

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...