• Register


AII HW EXPRESS Route, Train No.19609 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19609 AII HW EXP AJMER JN MON THU SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 2 - 9 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 AII AJMER JN 1 Source 19:50   0 1
2 KSG KISHANGARH 1 20:18 20:20 2:00 29 1
3 FL PHULERA JN 1 20:58 21:00 2:00 80 1
4 JOB ASALPUR JOBNER 1 21:19 21:20 1:00 98 1
5 JP JAIPUR 1 22:00 22:10 10:00 135 1
6 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 1 22:20 22:23 3:00 141 1
7 DO DAUSA 1 23:02 23:04 2:00 196 1
8 BKI BANDIKUI JN 1 23:25 23:27 2:00 225 1
9 AWR ALWAR 1 00:13 00:16 3:00 286 2
10 RE REWARI 1 01:43 01:45 2:00 360 2
11 DLI DELHI 1 03:25 03:40 15:00 442 2
12 DSA DELHI SHAHDARA 1 04:05 04:07 2:00 448 2
13 BTU BARAUT 1 05:16 05:18 2:00 497 2
14 SMQL SHAMLI 1 06:28 06:30 2:00 536 2
15 TPZ TAPRI 1 08:02 08:04 2:00 599 2
16 RK ROORKEE 1 08:39 08:42 3:00 631 2
17 HW HARIDWAR JN 1 10:25 Destination   677 2

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...