UDZ KURJ EXPRESS Route, Train No.19666 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP UDAIPUR CITY MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 2 - 4 - 11 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 UDZ UDAIPUR CITY 1 Source 22:20   0 1
2 RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR 1 22:25 22:27 2:00 5 1
3 MVJ MAVLI JN 1 23:04 23:06 2:00 43 1
4 COR CHITTAURGARH 1 00:15 00:35 20:00 115 2
5 BHL BHILWARA 1 01:20 01:25 5:00 169 2
6 AII AJMER JN 1 03:40 03:50 10:00 301 2
7 KSG KISHANGARH 1 04:23 04:25 2:00 329 2
8 FL PHULERA JN 1 05:03 05:05 2:00 380 2
9 JP JAIPUR 1 06:00 06:15 15:00 435 2
10 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 1 06:23 06:25 2:00 441 2
11 DO DAUSA 1 07:04 07:06 2:00 496 2
12 BKI BANDIKUI JN 1 07:43 07:45 2:00 525 2
13 MURD MANDAWAR M RD 1 08:09 08:11 2:00 558 2
14 KL KHERLI 1 08:27 08:29 2:00 577 2
15 NBI NADBAI 1 08:43 08:45 2:00 594 2
16 BTE BHARATPUR JN 1 09:08 09:10 2:00 622 2
17 AH ACHHNERA JN 1 09:32 09:34 2:00 650 2
18 IDH IDGAH AGRA JN 1 10:48 10:50 2:00 674 2
19 AGC AGRA CANTT 1 11:00 11:05 5:00 675 2
20 DHO DHAULPUR 1 11:40 11:42 2:00 728 2
21 MRA MORENA 1 12:05 12:07 2:00 755 2
22 GWL GWALIOR 1 12:45 12:50 5:00 794 2
23 DBA DABRA 1 13:23 13:25 2:00 836 2
24 DAA DATIA 1 13:51 13:53 2:00 866 2
25 JHS JHANSI JN 1 14:25 14:35 10:00 891 2
26 MRPR MAU RANIPUR 1 15:41 15:43 2:00 955 2
27 HPP HARPALPUR 1 16:08 16:10 2:00 976 2
28 KLAR KULPAHAR 1 16:38 16:40 2:00 1007 2
29 MBA MAHOBA 1 17:43 17:45 2:00 1029 2
30 KURJ KHAJURAHO 1 19:30 Destination   1092 2

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...