• Register


MUMBAI MAIL EXPRESS Route, Train No.21028 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
21028 MUMBAI MAIL SOLAPUR JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N N N Y N N
Number of Coach - - - - - 1 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SUR SOLAPUR JN 1 Source 18:20   0 1
2 MO MOHOL 1 18:48 18:50 2:00 34 1
3 MA MADHA 1 19:14 19:16 2:00 63 1
4 KWV KURDUVADI 1 19:35 19:37 2:00 79 1
5 KEM KEM 1 19:54 19:56 2:00 97 1
6 JEUR JEUR 1 20:13 20:15 2:00 114 1
7 BGVN BHIGWAN 1 21:03 21:05 2:00 161 1
8 DD DAUND JN 1 21:50 01:10 200:00 188 2
9 ANG AHMADNAGAR 1 02:37 02:40 3:00 272 2
10 BAP BELAPUR 1 03:48 03:50 2:00 339 2
11 PB PUNTAMBA 1 04:08 04:10 2:00 359 2
12 KPG KOPARGAON 1 04:31 04:33 2:00 383 2
13 YL YEOLA 1 05:03 05:05 2:00 397 2
14 MMR MANMAD JN 1 06:10 06:15 5:00 425 2
15 NGN NANDGAON 1 06:33 06:35 2:00 450 2
16 CSN CHALISGAON JN 1 07:03 07:05 2:00 492 2
17 PC PACHORA JN 1 07:33 07:35 2:00 537 2
18 JL JALGAON JN 1 08:13 08:15 2:00 585 2
19 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 08:40 09:00 20:00 609 2
20 BDWD BODWAD 1 09:32 09:34 2:00 640 2
21 MKU MALKAPUR 1 09:48 09:50 2:00 659 2
22 NN NANDURA 1 10:10 10:12 2:00 687 2
23 JM JALAMB JN 1 10:23 10:25 2:00 699 2
24 SEG SHEGAON 1 10:38 10:40 2:00 712 2
25 AK AKOLA JN 1 11:15 11:20 5:00 749 2
26 MZR MURTAJAPUR 1 11:45 11:50 5:00 787 2
27 BD BADNERA JN 1 13:15 13:20 5:00 828 2
28 CND CHANDUR 1 13:40 13:42 2:00 857 2
29 DMN DHAMANGAON 1 13:55 13:57 2:00 874 2
30 PLO PULGAON JN 1 14:12 14:14 2:00 894 2
31 WR WARDHA JN 1 14:52 14:55 3:00 923 2
32 SEGM SEVAGRAM 1 15:00 15:02 2:00 926 2
33 TGP TULJAPUR 1 15:20 15:22 2:00 947 2
34 SNI SINDI 1 15:27 15:29 2:00 956 2
35 AJNI AJNI 1 16:03 16:05 2:00 999 2
36 NGP NAGPUR 1 17:20 17:40 20:00 1002 2
37 ITR ITWARI 1 17:49 17:51 2:00 1006 2
38 KP KAMPTEE 1 18:12 18:14 2:00 1017 2
39 BRD BHANDARA ROAD 1 18:44 18:46 2:00 1065 2
40 TMR TUMSAR ROAD 1 19:00 19:02 2:00 1083 2
41 TRO TIRORA 1 19:17 19:19 2:00 1103 2
42 G GONDIA JN 1 20:15 Destination   1132 2

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...