LATUR MUMBAI CST EXPRESS Route, Train No.22108 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP LATUR MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 3 - 3 - 7 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 LUR LATUR 1 Source 22:30   0 1
2 HGL HARANGUL 1 22:41 22:43 2:00 11 1
3 UMD USMANABAD 1 23:35 23:37 2:00 80 1
4 BTW BARSI TOWN 1 00:08 00:10 2:00 116 2
5 KWV KURDUVADI 1 00:53 00:55 2:00 154 2
6 DD DAUND JN 1 02:45 02:50 5:00 263 2
7 PUNE PUNE JN 1 04:10 04:15 5:00 338 2
8 LNL LONAVALA 1 05:13 05:15 2:00 402 2
9 KJT KARJAT 1 05:58 06:00 2:00 430 2
10 KYN KALYAN JN 1 06:43 06:45 2:00 477 2
11 DR DADAR 1 07:33 07:35 2:00 521 2
12 CSTM MUMBAI CST 1 08:00 Destination   530 2

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...