SOLAPUR EXPRESS Route, Train No.22134 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22134 SOLAPUR EXP YESVANTPUR JN TUE THU SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 2 - 1 - 7 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 YPR YESVANTPUR JN 1 Source 20:50   0 1
2 YNK YELHANKA JN 1 21:08 21:10 2:00 13 1
3 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 1 23:40 23:45 5:00 175 1
4 ATP ANANTAPUR 1 00:19 00:20 1:00 209 2
5 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 1 01:40 01:45 5:00 276 2
6 AD ADONI 1 02:29 02:30 1:00 328 2
7 MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD 1 03:04 03:05 1:00 369 2
8 RC RAICHUR 1 03:39 03:40 1:00 397 2
9 WADI WADI 1 05:45 05:50 5:00 505 2
10 GR GULBARGA 1 06:10 06:15 5:00 541 2
11 SUR SOLAPUR JN 1 08:40 Destination   654 2

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...