ALLAHABAD INTERCITY EXPRESS Route, Train No.22442 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22442 ALD INTERCITY KANPUR CENTRAL MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N N Y N Y N
Number of Coach - - - - 1 - 2 -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 Source 06:30   0 1
2 SSL SIRSAUL 1 06:53 06:55 2:00 23 1
3 AUNG AUNG 1 07:06 07:08 2:00 41 1
4 BKO BINDKI ROAD 1 07:16 07:18 2:00 47 1
5 FTP FATEHPUR 1 07:40 07:42 2:00 78 1
6 KGA KHAGA 1 08:06 08:08 2:00 113 1
7 SRO SIRATHU 1 08:26 08:28 2:00 138 1
8 BRE BHARWARI 1 08:43 08:45 2:00 158 1
9 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 09:35 Destination   195 1

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...