SHIRDI EXPRESS Route, Train No.22601 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS CHENNAI CENTRAL WED 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 4 - 11 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 Source 10:10   0 1
2 AJJ ARAKKONAM 1 11:13 11:15 2:00 69 1
3 KPD KATPADI JN 1 12:08 12:10 2:00 130 1
4 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 1 13:18 13:20 2:00 214 1
5 BWT BANGARAPET 1 14:38 14:40 2:00 292 1
6 MLO MALUR 1 15:10 15:11 1:00 319 1
7 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 1 15:40 15:42 2:00 348 1
8 YNK YELHANKA JN 1 16:03 16:05 2:00 364 1
9 HUP HINDUPUR 1 17:14 17:15 1:00 447 1
10 SSPN SAI P NILAYAM 1 18:13 18:15 2:00 504 1
11 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 1 19:08 19:10 2:00 537 1
12 ATP ANANTAPUR 1 19:47 19:48 1:00 571 1
13 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 1 21:00 21:10 10:00 639 1
14 AD ADONI 1 21:54 21:55 1:00 690 1
15 MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD 1 22:29 22:30 1:00 731 1
16 RC RAICHUR 1 23:01 23:02 1:00 759 1
17 WADI WADI 1 01:00 01:05 5:00 867 2
18 GR GULBARGA 1 01:59 02:00 1:00 904 2
19 SUR SOLAPUR JN 1 03:50 04:00 10:00 1017 2
20 DD DAUND JN 1 06:45 06:55 10:00 1204 2
21 ANG AHMADNAGAR 1 08:47 08:50 3:00 1288 2
22 PB PUNTAMBA 1 10:44 10:45 1:00 1375 2
23 SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI 1 11:30 Destination   1392 2

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...