• Register


PURULIA EXPRESS Route, Train No.22606 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22606 PURULIA EXPRESS VILLUPARAM JN SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 1 - 6 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 VM VILLUPARAM JN 1 Source 10:40   0 1
2 TRK TIRUKOILUR 1 11:19 11:20 1:00 34 1
3 TNM TIRUVANNAMALAI 1 12:08 12:10 2:00 68 1
4 ARV ARNI ROAD 1 13:08 13:10 2:00 116 1
5 VLR VELLORE CANT 1 13:43 13:45 2:00 151 1
6 KPD KATPADI JN 1 14:50 14:55 5:00 161 1
7 TRT TIRUTTANI 1 15:59 16:00 1:00 236 1
8 PUT PUTTUR 1 16:29 16:30 1:00 268 1
9 RU RENIGUNTA JN 1 17:20 17:35 15:00 294 1
10 GDR GUDUR JN 1 19:06 19:08 2:00 377 1
11 NLR NELLORE 1 19:32 19:34 2:00 415 1
12 OGL ONGOLE 1 21:03 21:05 2:00 531 1
13 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 23:40 23:50 10:00 669 1
14 EE ELURU 1 00:35 00:37 2:00 729 2
15 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 02:01 02:03 2:00 819 2
16 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 06:15 06:35 20:00 1020 2
17 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 1 07:40 07:45 5:00 1081 2
18 BAM BRAHMAPUR 1 11:10 11:15 5:00 1297 2
19 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 1 13:25 13:40 15:00 1443 2
20 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 14:05 14:10 5:00 1462 2
21 CTC CUTTACK 1 14:50 14:55 5:00 1490 2
22 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 1 15:48 15:50 2:00 1562 2
23 BLS BALASORE 1 17:30 17:32 2:00 1668 2
24 BLDA BELDA 1 18:34 18:35 1:00 1748 2
25 HIJ HIJILLI 1 19:13 19:15 2:00 1780 2
26 MDN MIDNAPORE 1 20:18 20:20 2:00 1803 2
27 VSU BISHNUPUR 1 21:03 21:05 2:00 1875 2
28 BQA BANKURA 1 21:28 21:30 2:00 1905 2
29 ADRA ADRA JN 1 22:15 22:20 5:00 1958 2
30 PRR PURULIA JN 1 23:10 Destination   1997 2

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...