TIRUPATI COIMBATORE EXPRESS Route, Train No.22615 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22615 TPTY CBE EXP TIRUPATI MON WED SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N N Y N Y N
Number of Coach - - - - 1 - 8 -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 TPTY TIRUPATI 1 Source 14:50   0 1
2 PAK PAKALA JN 1 15:28 15:30 2:00 42 1
3 CTO CHITTOOR 1 15:57 15:58 1:00 72 1
4 KPD KATPADI JN 1 17:00 17:02 2:00 105 1
5 SA SALEM JN 1 19:35 19:40 5:00 309 1
6 ED ERODE JN 1 20:35 20:40 5:00 371 1
7 TUP TIRUPPUR 1 21:23 21:25 2:00 421 1
8 CBF COIMBATORE NRTH 1 21:45 21:50 5:00 469 1
9 CBE COIMBATORE JN 1 22:40 Destination   472 1

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
selected Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...