• Register


COIMBATORE TIRUPATI EXPRESS Route, Train No.22616 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22616 TIRUPATHI EXP COIMBATORE JN TUE FRI SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N N Y N Y N
Number of Coach - - - - 1 - 8 -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 CBE COIMBATORE JN 1 Source 06:00   0 1
2 TUP TIRUPPUR 1 06:38 06:40 2:00 51 1
3 ED ERODE JN 1 07:25 07:30 5:00 101 1
4 SA SALEM JN 1 08:20 08:25 5:00 164 1
5 KPD KATPADI JN 1 11:20 11:22 2:00 367 1
6 CTO CHITTOOR 1 11:56 11:57 1:00 400 1
7 PAK PAKALA JN 1 12:31 12:32 1:00 430 1
8 TPTY TIRUPATI 1 13:45 Destination   472 1

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...