KANYAKUMARI RAMESWARAM EXPRESS Route, Train No.22622 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22622 CAPE RMM EXP KANYAKUMARI TUE FRI SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - - - 1 - 5 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 CAPE KANYAKUMARI 1 Source 22:00   0 1
2 NCJ NAGERCOIL JN 1 22:15 22:20 5:00 16 1
3 VLY VALLIYUR 1 22:49 22:50 1:00 47 1
4 NNN NANGUNERI 1 23:04 23:05 1:00 61 1
5 TEN TIRUNELVELI 1 23:30 23:35 5:00 89 1
6 CVP KOVILPATTI 1 00:34 00:35 1:00 154 2
7 VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN 1 01:13 01:15 2:00 203 2
8 MDU MADURAI JN 1 02:10 02:20 10:00 246 2
9 MNM MANAMADURAI JN 1 03:08 03:10 2:00 293 2
10 PMK PARAMAKKUDI 1 03:28 03:30 2:00 317 2
11 RMD RAMANATHAPURAM 1 03:58 04:00 2:00 353 2
12 RMM RAMESWARAM 1 05:20 Destination   407 2

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...