SAINAGAR SHIRDI VISHAKAPATNAM EXPRESS Route, Train No.22802 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22802 SNSI VSKP EXP SAINAGAR SHIRDI FRI 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 8 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI 1 Source 19:10   0 1
2 PB PUNTAMBA 1 19:28 19:30 2:00 17 1
3 KPG KOPARGAON 1 20:08 20:10 2:00 41 1
4 MMR MANMAD JN 1 21:10 21:20 10:00 83 1
5 NSL NAGARSOL 1 22:05 22:10 5:00 107 1
6 AWB AURANGABAD 1 23:20 23:25 5:00 196 1
7 J JALNA 1 00:18 00:20 2:00 259 2
8 PBN PARBHANI JN 1 02:18 02:20 2:00 374 2
9 PAU PURNA JN 1 03:03 03:05 2:00 402 2
10 NED H SAHIB NANDED 1 03:40 03:45 5:00 432 2
11 NZB NIZAMABAD 1 06:20 06:22 2:00 543 2
12 KMC KAMAREDDI 1 07:13 07:15 2:00 595 2
13 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 1 09:25 09:35 10:00 704 2
14 KZJ KAZIPET JN 1 11:23 11:25 2:00 836 2
15 WL WARANGAL 1 11:38 11:40 2:00 846 2
16 KMT KHAMMAM 1 13:05 13:07 2:00 953 2
17 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 15:20 15:40 20:00 1054 2
18 EE ELURU 1 16:25 16:27 2:00 1114 2
19 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 17:59 18:01 2:00 1204 2
20 SLO SAMALKOT JN 1 18:48 18:50 2:00 1254 2
21 TUNI TUNI 1 19:26 19:27 1:00 1307 2
22 YLM ELLAMANCHILI 1 19:56 19:57 1:00 1347 2
23 AKP ANAKAPALLE 1 20:18 20:20 2:00 1371 2
24 DVD DUVVADA 1 21:46 21:48 2:00 1387 2
25 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 22:20 Destination   1404 2

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...