BILASPUR ERNAKULAM S F EXPRESS Route, Train No.22815 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22815 BSP ERS S F EXP BILASPUR JN MON 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 3 - 5 - 11 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BSP BILASPUR JN 1 Source 08:10   0 1
2 BYT BHATAPARA 1 08:49 08:50 1:00 47 1
3 R RAIPUR JN 1 10:00 10:10 10:00 111 1
4 DURG DURG 1 10:55 11:00 5:00 147 1
5 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 1 11:20 11:21 1:00 177 1
6 G GONDIA JN 1 12:53 12:55 2:00 281 1
7 NGP NAGPUR 1 15:05 15:15 10:00 411 1
8 CD CHANDRAPUR 1 17:48 17:49 1:00 609 1
9 BPQ BALHARSHAH 1 18:40 18:50 10:00 623 1
10 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 1 19:39 19:40 1:00 692 1
11 WL WARANGAL 1 22:48 22:50 2:00 865 1
12 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 02:35 02:45 10:00 1073 2
13 RU RENIGUNTA JN 1 09:25 09:35 10:00 1449 2
14 KPD KATPADI JN 1 11:30 11:35 5:00 1582 2
15 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 1 12:48 12:50 2:00 1666 2
16 SA SALEM JN 1 14:17 14:20 3:00 1786 2
17 ED ERODE JN 1 15:30 15:40 10:00 1849 2
18 TUP TIRUPPUR 1 16:23 16:25 2:00 1899 2
19 CBE COIMBATORE JN 1 17:15 17:20 5:00 1948 2
20 PGT PALAKKAD 1 18:35 18:40 5:00 2003 2
21 TCR THRISUR 1 19:52 19:55 3:00 2080 2
22 AWY ALUVA 1 20:47 20:50 3:00 2134 2
23 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 1 21:35 Destination   2154 2

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...