• Register


SHALIMAR CHENNAI CENTRAL SF EXPRESS Route, Train No.22825 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22825 SHM MAS SF EXP SHALIMAR TUE 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 4 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SHM SHALIMAR 1 Source 12:20   0 1
2 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 1 12:32 12:33 1:00 6 1
3 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 1 14:00 14:05 5:00 113 1
4 JER JALESWAR 1 15:00 15:01 1:00 184 1
5 BLS BALASORE 1 15:38 15:40 2:00 232 1
6 BHC BHADRAK 1 16:30 16:32 2:00 294 1
7 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 1 17:01 17:02 1:00 337 1
8 CTC CUTTACK 1 18:00 18:05 5:00 409 1
9 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 18:45 18:50 5:00 437 1
10 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 1 19:25 19:40 15:00 456 1
11 BAM BRAHMAPUR 1 21:35 21:37 2:00 603 1
12 PSA PALASA 1 22:55 22:57 2:00 677 1
13 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 1 00:55 01:00 5:00 819 2
14 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 02:30 02:50 20:00 880 2
15 SLO SAMALKOT JN 1 04:57 04:58 1:00 1030 2
16 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 05:52 05:54 2:00 1081 2
17 EE ELURU 1 06:59 07:00 1:00 1170 2
18 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 08:30 08:50 20:00 1230 2
19 OGL ONGOLE 1 11:41 11:42 1:00 1368 2
20 NLR NELLORE 1 13:13 13:14 1:00 1484 2
21 GDR GUDUR JN 1 14:28 14:30 2:00 1523 2
22 NYP NAYADUPETA 1 14:54 14:55 1:00 1550 2
23 SPE SULLURUPETA 1 15:12 15:13 1:00 1578 2
24 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 17:00 Destination   1660 2

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...