HATIA PUNE EXPRESS Route, Train No.22846 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22846 HTE PUNE EXP HATIA MON FRI 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 12 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 HTE HATIA 1 Source 20:00   0 1
2 ROU ROURKELA 1 22:40 22:45 5:00 167 1
3 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 1 00:13 00:15 2:00 269 2
4 CPH CHAMPA 1 01:58 02:00 2:00 421 2
5 BSP BILASPUR JN 1 03:15 03:30 15:00 474 2
6 R RAIPUR JN 1 05:10 05:20 10:00 584 2
7 DURG DURG 1 06:15 06:20 5:00 621 2
8 G GONDIA JN 1 08:30 08:35 5:00 755 2
9 NGP NAGPUR 1 10:55 11:05 10:00 885 2
10 WR WARDHA JN 1 12:02 12:05 3:00 964 2
11 BD BADNERA JN 1 13:45 13:50 5:00 1059 2
12 AK AKOLA JN 1 14:40 14:45 5:00 1138 2
13 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 16:30 16:40 10:00 1278 2
14 MMR MANMAD JN 1 19:25 19:30 5:00 1462 2
15 KPG KOPARGAON 1 20:43 20:45 2:00 1504 2
16 ANG AHMADNAGAR 1 22:57 23:00 3:00 1615 2
17 DD DAUND JN 1 01:05 01:20 15:00 1699 3
18 PUNE PUNE JN 1 02:45 Destination   1774 3

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...