• Register


VISHAKAPATNAM SHALIMAR SF EXPRESS Route, Train No.22854 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP VISHAKAPATNAM WED 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 3 - 3 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 Source 13:45   0 1
2 SCM SIMHACHALAM 1 14:00 14:01 1:00 8 1
3 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 1 14:50 14:55 5:00 61 1
4 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 1 15:53 15:55 2:00 131 1
5 PSA PALASA 1 17:00 17:02 2:00 203 1
6 SPT SOMPETA 1 17:24 17:25 1:00 235 1
7 BAM BRAHMAPUR 1 18:15 18:20 5:00 277 1
8 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 1 20:25 20:30 5:00 424 1
9 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 20:55 21:00 5:00 443 1
10 CTC CUTTACK 1 21:30 21:32 2:00 471 1
11 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 1 22:18 22:19 1:00 543 1
12 BHC BHADRAK 1 22:58 23:00 2:00 586 1
13 BLS BALASORE 1 23:41 23:43 2:00 648 1
14 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 1 01:12 01:17 5:00 767 2
15 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 1 02:52 02:53 1:00 875 2
16 SHM SHALIMAR 1 03:30 Destination   880 2

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...