LOKMANYATILAK T PURI SUP EXPRESS Route, Train No.22865 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22865 LTT PURI SUP EX LOKMANYATILAK T THU 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 10 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 Source 00:15   0 1
2 MMR MANMAD JN 1 04:47 04:50 3:00 245 1
3 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 06:50 07:05 15:00 429 1
4 WR WARDHA JN 1 12:05 12:08 3:00 743 1
5 NGP NAGPUR 1 13:40 14:00 20:00 822 1
6 R RAIPUR JN 1 18:25 18:35 10:00 1122 1
7 BSP BILASPUR JN 1 20:20 20:35 15:00 1233 1
8 RIG RAIGARH 1 22:14 22:16 2:00 1365 1
9 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 1 23:30 23:50 20:00 1438 1
10 SBP SAMBALPUR 1 00:45 01:10 25:00 1487 2
11 ANGL ANGUL 1 04:20 04:22 2:00 1643 2
12 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 1 04:30 04:32 2:00 1655 2
13 CTC CUTTACK 1 06:09 06:11 2:00 1761 2
14 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 07:15 07:20 5:00 1789 2
15 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 1 07:45 07:50 5:00 1808 2
16 PURI PURI 1 09:10 Destination   1851 2

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...