VISAKAPATNAM EXPRESS Route, Train No.22870 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22870 VISAKAPATNAM EX CHENNAI CENTRAL TUE 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 2 - 7 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 Source 21:10   0 1
2 GDR GUDUR JN 1 23:30 23:35 5:00 138 1
3 NLR NELLORE 1 23:59 00:01 2:00 176 2
4 OGL ONGOLE 1 01:26 01:28 2:00 292 2
5 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 04:00 04:15 15:00 431 2
6 EE ELURU 1 05:00 05:02 2:00 490 2
7 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 06:30 06:32 2:00 580 2
8 SLO SAMALKOT JN 1 07:09 07:11 2:00 630 2
9 TUNI TUNI 1 07:47 07:49 2:00 684 2
10 NASP NARASINGAPALLI 1 08:20 08:22 2:00 731 2
11 AKP ANAKAPALLE 1 08:47 08:49 2:00 747 2
12 DVD DUVVADA 1 09:51 09:53 2:00 763 2
13 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 10:25 Destination   781 2

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by admin_controller
...