PURI VALSAD EXPRESS Route, Train No.22910 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 6, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP PURI SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 2 - 10 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 PURI PURI 1 Source 05:00   0 1
2 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 1 06:00 06:05 5:00 44 1
3 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 06:50 07:00 10:00 63 1
4 DNKL DHENKANAL 1 08:38 08:39 1:00 125 1
5 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 1 09:16 09:17 1:00 173 1
6 ANGL ANGUL 1 09:55 09:57 2:00 185 1
7 SBPY SAMBALPUR CITY 1 12:14 12:15 1:00 335 1
8 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 1 13:45 14:05 20:00 380 1
9 CPH CHAMPA 1 15:45 15:47 2:00 533 1
10 BSP BILASPUR JN 1 16:55 17:15 20:00 586 1
11 PND PENDRA ROAD 1 19:02 19:04 2:00 686 1
12 APR ANUPPUR JN 1 20:12 20:17 5:00 737 1
13 SDL SHAHDOL 1 20:58 21:00 2:00 778 1
14 KTE KATNI 1 23:35 23:55 20:00 905 1
15 JBP JABALPUR 1 01:10 01:20 10:00 995 2
16 ET ITARSI JN 1 04:55 05:10 15:00 1240 2
17 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 07:10 07:30 20:00 1332 2
18 MKC MAKSI 1 09:17 09:18 1:00 1475 2
19 UJN UJJAIN JN 1 10:35 10:46 11:00 1516 2
20 RTM RATLAM JN 1 12:20 12:30 10:00 1612 2
21 DHD DAHOD 1 13:52 13:53 1:00 1725 2
22 BRC VADODARA JN 1 16:25 16:35 10:00 1873 2
23 ST SURAT 1 18:30 18:35 5:00 2002 2
24 BL VALSAD 1 19:50 Destination   2071 2

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by anonymous
...