• Register


KRJ ALD LINK EXPRESS Route, Train No.24512 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 6, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EX BULANDSHAHR MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N N N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - - - 1 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BSC BULANDSHAHR 1 Source 18:16   0 1
2 BARL BARAL 1 18:29 18:31 2:00 12 1
3 GLH GULAOTHI 1 18:52 18:54 2:00 22 1
4 HZR HAFIZPUR 1 19:05 19:07 2:00 32 1
5 HPU HAPUR 1 19:30 21:25 115:00 41 1
6 GMS GARHMUKTESAR 1 21:48 21:50 2:00 71 1
7 GJL GAJRAULA JN 1 22:12 22:14 2:00 92 1
8 AMRO AMROHA 1 22:34 22:36 2:00 115 1
9 MB MORADABAD 1 23:20 23:30 10:00 145 1
10 RMU RAMPUR 1 00:01 00:03 2:00 173 2
11 BE BAREILLY 1 00:55 01:00 5:00 236 2
12 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 1 02:05 02:10 5:00 307 2
13 HRI HARDOI 1 02:59 03:01 2:00 369 2
14 SAN SANDILA 1 03:46 03:48 2:00 423 2
15 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 05:05 05:25 20:00 471 2
16 BCN BACHHRAWAN 1 06:19 06:21 2:00 518 2
17 RBL RAE BARELI JN 1 07:01 07:05 4:00 549 2
18 LMN LACHHMANPUR 1 07:25 07:27 2:00 570 2
19 UCR UNCHAHAR JN 1 07:42 07:44 2:00 587 2
20 PQN PARIAWAN K.K.RD 1 07:56 07:58 2:00 598 2
21 GRMR GARHI MANIKPUR 1 08:04 08:06 2:00 605 2
22 KHNM KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 1 08:17 08:19 2:00 617 2
23 LGO LALGOPALGANJ 1 08:35 08:37 2:00 631 2
24 PFM PHAPHAMAU JN 1 09:11 09:13 2:00 659 2
25 PRG PRAYAG 1 09:33 09:35 2:00 665 2
26 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 09:55 Destination   672 2

 

answered Apr 6, 2013 by anonymous
...