12168 BSB DR SUP EXP Route, Time Table & Timings, Train No: 12168

asked Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12168 BSB DR SUP EXP VARANASI JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - - - 2 - 9 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BSB VARANASI JN 1 Source 10:25   0 1
2 COI CHEOKI 1 12:58 13:00 2:00 134 1
3 MKP MANIKPUR JN 1 14:28 14:30 2:00 226 1
4 STA SATNA 1 16:00 16:10 10:00 303 1
5 KTE KATNI 1 17:20 17:25 5:00 401 1
6 JBP JABALPUR 1 19:40 19:50 10:00 492 1
7 ET ITARSI JN 1 00:20 00:30 10:00 737 2
8 KNW KHANDWA 1 03:05 03:10 5:00 921 2
9 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 04:45 04:55 10:00 1044 2
10 NK NASIK ROAD 1 07:58 08:00 2:00 1302 2
11 IGP IGATPURI 1 09:43 09:45 2:00 1352 2
12 KYN KALYAN JN 1 11:30 11:35 5:00 1435 2
13 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 12:30 12:31 1:00 1473 2
14 DR DADAR 1 12:35 Destination   1480 2

 

answered Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous
...