NAGPUR PUNE SPECIAL EXPRESS Route, Train No.01029 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01029 NGP PUNE SPECIA NAGPUR FRI 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N N N N Y N
Number of Coach - - - - - - 9 -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NGP NAGPUR 1 Source 11:00   0 1
2 WR WARDHA JN 1 12:10 12:13 3:00 79 1
3 PLO PULGAON JN 1 12:34 12:35 1:00 109 1
4 DMN DHAMANGAON 1 12:50 12:51 1:00 129 1
5 BD BADNERA JN 1 13:45 13:50 5:00 175 1
6 AK AKOLA JN 1 14:45 14:50 5:00 253 1
7 MKU MALKAPUR 1 15:48 15:50 2:00 343 1
8 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 16:30 16:40 10:00 393 1
9 JL JALGAON JN 1 17:03 17:05 2:00 417 1
10 MMR MANMAD JN 1 19:00 19:20 20:00 578 1
11 KPG KOPARGAON 1 20:42 20:45 3:00 619 1
12 BAP BELAPUR 1 22:03 22:05 2:00 663 1
13 ANG AHMADNAGAR 1 22:57 23:00 3:00 730 1
14 DD DAUND JN 1 01:05 01:20 15:00 814 2
15 PUNE PUNE JN 1 04:05 Destination   890 2

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
...