PUNE NAGPUR SPECIAL EXPRESS Route, Train No.01030 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01030 PUNE NAGPUR SPL PUNE JN SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N N N N Y N
Number of Coach - - - - - - 8 -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 PUNE PUNE JN 1 Source 05:20   0 1
2 DD DAUND JN 1 06:30 06:55 25:00 76 1
3 ANG AHMADNAGAR 1 08:47 08:50 3:00 160 1
4 BAP BELAPUR 1 10:03 10:05 2:00 227 1
5 KPG KOPARGAON 1 10:57 11:00 3:00 271 1
6 MMR MANMAD JN 1 12:35 12:55 20:00 313 1
7 JL JALGAON JN 1 14:40 14:42 2:00 473 1
8 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 15:10 15:20 10:00 497 1
9 MKU MALKAPUR 1 16:00 16:02 2:00 547 1
10 AK AKOLA JN 1 17:00 17:05 5:00 637 1
11 BD BADNERA JN 1 18:35 18:40 5:00 716 1
12 DMN DHAMANGAON 1 19:11 19:12 1:00 761 1
13 PLO PULGAON JN 1 19:28 19:29 1:00 781 1
14 WR WARDHA JN 1 20:10 20:13 3:00 811 1
15 NGP NAGPUR 1 22:00 Destination   890 1

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
...