BPL PBH SUP EXP, Time Table & Timings, Train No: 12183



asked Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12183 BPL PBH SUP EXP BHOPAL JN TUE FRI SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 Source 19:20   0 1
2 BHS VIDISHA 1 19:53 19:55 2:00 54 1
3 BINA BINA JN 1 21:10 21:15 5:00 139 1
4 LAR LALITPUR 1 21:57 21:59 2:00 202 1
5 JHS JHANSI JN 1 23:20 23:40 20:00 291 1
6 ORAI ORAI 1 00:56 00:58 2:00 405 2
7 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 04:00 04:05 5:00 511 2
8 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 05:25 05:45 20:00 585 2
9 RBL RAE BARELI JN 1 07:28 07:30 2:00 663 2
10 AME AMETHI 1 08:14 08:16 2:00 723 2
11 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 1 09:00 Destination   758 2

 

answered Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous
...