JAMMU TAWI ANAND VIHAR TRM SPECIAL EXPRESS Route, Train No.04052 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
04052 JAT ANVT SPL JAMMU TAWI WED FRI SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N N N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - - - 12 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 JAT JAMMU TAWI 1 Source 17:20   0 1
2 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 1 19:37 19:40 3:00 100 1
3 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 1 21:33 21:38 5:00 213 1
4 LDH LUDHIANA JN 1 22:35 22:45 10:00 265 1
5 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 1 00:38 00:43 5:00 378 2
6 SRE SAHARANPUR 1 02:30 02:40 10:00 465 2
7 MTC MEERUT CITY 1 04:13 04:15 2:00 578 2
8 GZB GHAZIABAD 1 05:13 05:15 2:00 621 2
9 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM 1 05:55 Destination   633 2

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
...