• Register


PUNE GORAKHPUR SPECIAL EXPRESS Route, Train No.05024 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
05024 PUNE GKP SPECIA PUNE JN SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 2 - 7 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 PUNE PUNE JN 1 Source 10:45   0 1
2 DD DAUND JN 1 11:55 12:20 25:00 76 1
3 KPG KOPARGAON 1 16:10 16:13 3:00 271 1
4 MMR MANMAD JN 1 17:25 17:45 20:00 313 1
5 JL JALGAON JN 1 19:30 19:32 2:00 473 1
6 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 20:00 20:10 10:00 497 1
7 KNW KHANDWA 1 22:55 23:00 5:00 621 1
8 ET ITARSI JN 1 01:35 01:40 5:00 804 2
9 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 03:35 03:40 5:00 896 2
10 BINA BINA JN 1 05:30 05:35 5:00 1034 2
11 LAR LALITPUR 1 06:19 06:21 2:00 1097 2
12 JHS JHANSI JN 1 07:32 07:42 10:00 1187 2
13 ORAI ORAI 1 09:21 09:23 2:00 1300 2
14 PHN POKHRAYAN 1 10:00 10:02 2:00 1348 2
15 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 11:50 12:05 15:00 1406 2
16 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 13:45 14:10 25:00 1480 2
17 BBK BARABANKI JN 1 15:03 15:05 2:00 1508 2
18 GD GONDA JN 1 16:30 16:35 5:00 1597 2
19 MUR MANKAPUR JN 1 17:02 17:04 2:00 1625 2
20 BST BASTI 1 18:05 18:10 5:00 1686 2
21 KLD KHALILABAD 1 18:50 18:52 2:00 1716 2
22 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 1 19:55 Destination   1750 2

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
...