• Register


JAIPUR YESVANTPUR SPECIAL EXPRESS Route, Train No.06512 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
06512 YPR G RATH SPL JAIPUR TUE 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N Y N N N N
Number of Coach - - - 16 - - - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 JP JAIPUR 1 Source 15:30   0 1
2 KSG KISHANGARH 1 16:50 16:52 2:00 106 1
3 AII AJMER JN 1 17:30 17:40 10:00 135 1
4 MJ MARWAR JN 1 19:38 19:40 2:00 275 1
5 FA FALNA 1 20:20 20:22 2:00 341 1
6 ABR ABU ROAD 1 22:00 22:10 10:00 440 1
7 PNU PALANPUR JN 1 23:38 23:40 2:00 493 1
8 MSH MAHESANA JN 1 00:55 00:57 2:00 558 2
9 SBI SABARMATI JN 1 02:30 02:32 2:00 621 2
10 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 03:10 03:30 20:00 627 2
11 ND NADIAD JN 1 04:11 04:13 2:00 673 2
12 ANND ANAND JN 1 04:30 04:32 2:00 691 2
13 BRC VADODARA JN 1 05:10 05:20 10:00 727 2
14 ST SURAT 1 07:38 07:43 5:00 856 2
15 BL VALSAD 1 08:36 08:38 2:00 924 2
16 VAPI VAPI 1 08:53 08:55 2:00 948 2
17 BSR VASAI ROAD 1 10:50 11:00 10:00 1071 2
18 KYN KALYAN JN 1 12:30 12:35 5:00 1123 2
19 LNL LONAVALA 1 14:10 14:15 5:00 1197 2
20 PUNE PUNE JN 1 15:30 15:45 15:00 1261 2
21 KWV KURDUVADI 1 17:52 17:54 2:00 1446 2
22 SUR SOLAPUR JN 1 19:40 19:50 10:00 1525 2
23 BJP BIJAPUR 1 23:20 23:25 5:00 1634 2
24 BGK BAGALKOT 1 01:20 01:25 5:00 1731 3
25 GDG GADAG JN 1 03:35 03:50 15:00 1824 3
26 UBL HUBLI JN 1 06:30 06:50 20:00 1882 3
27 HVR HAVERI 1 07:48 07:50 2:00 1957 3
28 DVG DAVANGERE 1 09:00 09:02 2:00 2026 3
29 RRB BIRUR JN 1 10:38 10:40 2:00 2140 3
30 ASK ARSIKERE JN 1 11:40 11:45 5:00 2185 3
31 TK TUMKUR 1 14:02 14:04 2:00 2281 3
32 YPR YESVANTPUR JN 1 15:10 Destination   2345 3

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
...