SECUNDERABAD VISHAKAPATNAM SPECIAL EXPRESS Route, Train No.07148 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
07148 SC VSKP SPL SECUNDERABAD JN FRI 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N N N N
Number of Coach 1 3 - 10 - - - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 1 Source 21:30   0 1
2 KZJ KAZIPET JN 1 23:43 23:45 2:00 132 1
3 WL WARANGAL 1 00:13 00:15 2:00 142 2
4 KMT KHAMMAM 1 01:29 01:30 1:00 250 2
5 MDR MADHIRA 1 02:12 02:13 1:00 294 2
6 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 03:40 04:00 20:00 351 2
7 EE ELURU 1 04:55 04:57 2:00 410 2
8 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 1 05:45 05:47 2:00 458 2
9 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 06:40 06:45 5:00 500 2
10 SLO SAMALKOT JN 1 07:30 07:32 2:00 550 2
11 ANV ANNAVARAM 1 08:03 08:05 2:00 587 2
12 TUNI TUNI 1 08:20 08:22 2:00 604 2
13 AKP ANAKAPALLE 1 09:05 09:07 2:00 668 2
14 DVD DUVVADA 1 10:00 10:02 2:00 684 2
15 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 10:35 Destination   701 2

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
...