• Register


CHENNAI CENTRAL HUBLI SPECIAL EXPRESS Route, Train No.07313 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
07313 MAS HUBLI EXP CHENNAI CENTRAL MON THU SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 1 - 6 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 Source 14:10   0 1
2 AJJ ARAKKONAM 1 15:13 15:15 2:00 69 1
3 KPD KATPADI JN 1 16:08 16:10 2:00 130 1
4 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 1 17:40 17:45 5:00 214 1
5 BWT BANGARAPET 1 19:08 19:10 2:00 292 1
6 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 1 20:08 20:10 2:00 348 1
7 BAND BANASWADI 1 20:20 20:22 2:00 355 1
8 YPR YESVANTPUR JN 1 21:35 21:55 20:00 370 1
9 TK TUMKUR 1 23:13 23:15 2:00 434 1
10 TTR TIPTUR 1 00:04 00:06 2:00 505 2
11 ASK ARSIKERE JN 1 00:40 00:45 5:00 530 2
12 RRB BIRUR JN 1 01:40 01:42 2:00 576 2
13 DVG DAVANGERE 1 03:23 03:25 2:00 690 2
14 HRR HARIHAR 1 03:38 03:40 2:00 703 2
15 RNR RANIBENNUR 1 04:03 04:05 2:00 726 2
16 HVR HAVERI 1 04:28 04:30 2:00 759 2
17 UBL HUBLI JN 1 07:05 Destination   834 2

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
...