TIRUPATI AURANGABAD SPECIAL EXPRESS Route, Train No.07406 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
07406 TPTY AWB SPL TIRUPATI SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - - - 1 - 6 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 TPTY TIRUPATI 1 Source 21:15   0 1
2 RU RENIGUNTA JN 1 21:35 21:37 2:00 10 1
3 KHT SRI KALAHASTI 1 21:58 22:00 2:00 33 1
4 VKI VENKATAGIRI 1 22:23 22:25 2:00 58 1
5 GDR GUDUR JN 1 23:30 23:32 2:00 93 1
6 NLR NELLORE 1 00:01 00:03 2:00 132 2
7 OGL ONGOLE 1 01:26 01:28 2:00 248 2
8 CLX CHIRALA 1 02:02 02:04 2:00 297 2
9 TEL TENALI JN 1 02:43 02:45 2:00 355 2
10 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 03:55 04:05 10:00 386 2
11 KMT KHAMMAM 1 05:20 05:22 2:00 487 2
12 WL WARANGAL 1 06:43 06:45 2:00 595 2
13 KZJ KAZIPET JN 1 07:00 07:02 2:00 605 2
14 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 1 09:35 09:50 15:00 737 2
15 KMC KAMAREDDI 1 11:45 11:46 1:00 845 2
16 NZB NIZAMABAD 1 13:05 13:10 5:00 897 2
17 BSX BASAR 1 14:00 14:02 2:00 926 2
18 MUE MUDKHED 1 15:20 15:22 2:00 985 2
19 NED H SAHIB NANDED 1 16:00 16:05 5:00 1008 2
20 PAU PURNA JN 1 16:40 16:42 2:00 1038 2
21 PBN PARBHANI JN 1 17:10 17:12 2:00 1067 2
22 J JALNA 1 18:58 19:00 2:00 1181 2
23 AWB AURANGABAD 1 20:30 Destination   1244 2

 

answered Apr 7, 2013 by anonymous
...